Real Name:
Adam Svatoš
Profile:
Czech rapper, lyricist and producer.

Born June 16, 1979 in former Czechoslovakia.
Aliases:
Variations:
[a1133261]

Artist

BBR 012-0 Kato (10) - Atak album art De Zrechts Atak (Strojovna Rmx#3 - Instro) and 1 more… De Zrechts - Atak(12") BBaRáK BBR 012-0 Czech Republic 2003 Sell This Version
XMAG 73 (CD3) Kato (10) - Nová Krev Vol.03 (Hip Hop & Beatz) album art Various Metronom Various - Nová Krev Vol.03 (Hip Hop & Beatz)(CD, Comp, Promo) XMAG XMAG 73 (CD3) Czech Republic 2004 Sell This Version
EA CD 04 Kato (10) - Win By Default album art Default (13) Whatever, However and 1 more… Default (13) - Win By Default(CD, Album) East Authentic EA CD 04 Czech Republic 2004 Sell This Version
none, 6 42469 2, 50999 6 42469 2 5 Kato (10) - Dezorient Express album art Prago Union Krajní Prostředek and 17 more… Prago Union - Dezorient Express(CD, Album) Strojovna, Escape, Escape, EMI none, 6 42469 2, 50999 6 42469 2 5 Czech Republic 2010 Sell This Version
none, 6 78426 2, 50999 6 78426 2 9 Kato (10) - V Barvách album art Prago Union Bílá and 11 more… Prago Union - V Barvách(CD, Album) Strojovna, Escape, Escape, EMI none, 6 78426 2, 50999 6 78426 2 9 Czech Republic 2011 Sell This Version
6 15288 2, 50999 6 15288 2 6 Kato (10) - Vážná Hudba album art Prago Union Ona Mi, Tsunami (as Kato alias Def) and 15 more… Prago Union - Vážná Hudba(CD, Album) Escape, Escape, Strojovna 6 15288 2, 50999 6 15288 2 6 Czech Republic 2013 Sell This Version
none Kato (10) - Stromy V Bouři album art Pio Squad Pio Squad - Stromy V Bouři(CD, Album) Avantgarda Muzik none Czech Republic 2016 Sell This Version
0190295964894 Kato (10) - Bezdrátová Šňůra (G2 Acoustic Stage) album art Prago Union Bestiář and 9 more… Prago Union - Bezdrátová Šňůra (G2 Acoustic Stage)(CD + DVD-V) Warner Music Czech Republic, Monitor (2) 0190295964894 Czech Republic 2016 Sell This Version
0190295937515 Kato (10) - Smrt Žije album art Prago Union Prago Union - Smrt Žije(CD, Album) Warner Music Czech Republic, Escape, Strojovna 0190295937515 Czech Republic 2016 Sell This Version
none Kato (10) - MTRNM IV album art Prago Union Prago Union - MTRNM IV(CD, Comp, Ltd, Promo) Strojovna none Czech Republic 2016 Sell This Version