Molodoy

Molodoy

Real Name:
Антон Кириллович Ионов
Profile:
Russian and Czech hip-hop musician. Born 21th, February, 1983 in Moscow, USSR. Died 15th, July, 2009 in Moscow, Russia
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1133263]

Artist

Molodoy Discography Tracks

Albums

МС Молодой* a.k.a. Tony P* МС Молодой* a.k.a. Tony P* - Я говорю только тру (Album) PsychoVision Russia 2014 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Смоки Мо / DJ Nik-One* / MC Молодой* Aka TONY P (3) Смоки Мо / DJ Nik-One* / MC Молодой* Aka TONY P (3) - Игра В Реальную Жизнь(File, MP3, Maxi, 256 + File, WMV) Rap.Ru none Russia 2009