Rafael Lenz

Rafael Lenz

Real Name:
Rafael Triolo
Profile:
Born: 21 July 1991 in Rome, Italy
Genres: IDM, Dance, Electronic, Downtempo, Ambient, Trip Hop
Sites:
Aliases:
[a1133541]

Artist

Rafael Lenz Discography

Albums

5928 Rafael Lenz Dreaming By A River(9xFile, Album, MP3, VBR) Jamendo 5928 2007
Rafael Lenz Tutto Come Una Volta (Album) Jamendo 2011
none Rafael Lenz La Luce Del Sole(8xFile, Album, MP3, 320) Not On Label (Rafael Lenz Self-Released) none 2012
none Rafael Lenz Tunz Tanz Violento Porca Pu***na(10xFile, Album, MP3, 320) Not On Label (Rafael Lenz Self-Released) none 2012

Singles & EPs

06398 Rafael Lenz Penguins EP(5xFile, EP, MP3, VBR) Jamendo 06398 2007
21290 Rafael Lenz In Continuo Movimento E.P.(8xFile, EP, MP3, VBR) Jamendo 21290 2008
Rafael Lenz I Love This Company (Single) Not On Label (Rafael Lenz Self-Released) 2011
none Rafael Lenz Der Suchende EP(6xFile, EP, MP3, 320) Not On Label (Rafael Lenz Self-Released) none 2011
Rafael Lenz Sogni Di Luce (Single) Not On Label (Rafael Lenz Self-Released) 2012
none Rafael Lenz Belmondo(2xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Not On Label (Rafael Lenz Self-released) none 2013
none Rafael Lenz Free Fall EP(8xFile, EP, MP3, 320) Not On Label (Rafael Lenz Self-Released) none 2013

Miscellaneous

none Rafael Lenz Senza Nome #1(File, Promo, MP3, 192) Not On Label (Rafael Lenz Self-Released) none 2008