Francesco Ferraro

Francesco Ferraro

Real Name:
Francesco Stefano Ferraro
Profile:
Italian music producer and songwriter, born 20 November 1988 in Santa Barbara, California, USA, but based in Italy @ F.A.Y.D.A. Studio
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Francesco Ferraro Discography

Albums

FAY001 Francesco Ferraro Best Of Summer 2k13(CDr, Album, Promo, Pla) Not On Label FAY001 Italy 2013 Sell This Version
FAY002 Francesco Ferraro Best Of 2k14(CDr, Album, Promo, Pla) Not On Label FAY002 Italy 2014 Sell This Version
FAY003 Francesco Ferraro Hypes Of 2k15(CDr, Album, Promo) Not On Label FAY003 Italy 2015 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

SP1114 DJ Fole, EL N'DJ Uja Sweat (El N'DJ uja Seductive Club Mix) (as El N'DJ uja) DJ Fole, EL N'DJ Uja - Sweat(4xFile, MP3, Single) Big Blue Records SP1114 Italy 2010
FRCNML002 Francesco Ferraro feat. EL N'DJ Uja Francesco Ferraro feat. EL N'DJ Uja - Dark Chemistry(3xFile, MP3, Single) Fierce Animals Recordings FRCNML002 US 2012
HR74 Francesco Ferraro Cool Before Drink (Libex Present Summer Tech)(2xFile, MP3, Single, Promo) Hollister Records HR74 Italy 2012
DIAR035 Francesco Ferraro, EL N'DJ Uja Francesco Ferraro, EL N'DJ Uja - Melting Point (End Of The World EP - Promo)(File, MP3, Single, Promo) Diamond Rec DIAR035 Italy 2012
HNY01 Francesco Ferraro, EL N'DJ Uja Francesco Ferraro, EL N'DJ Uja - Silikon Pesticide(2xFile, MP3, Single, Promo) Hooked Music HNY01 Tunisia 2012
FRCNML040 Francesco Ferraro, El N'DJ uja Francesco Ferraro, El N'DJ uja - Serenada(2xFile, MP3, Single) Fierce Animal Recordings FRCNML040 US 2013
AR037 Francesco Ferraro You Don't Even Think!(5xFile, MP3, Maxi, 320) Aki Recordings AR037 Italy 2013
FBR229 Francesco Ferraro, El N'DJ uja Francesco Ferraro, El N'DJ uja - Tabula Rasaaaaaa!(3xFile, MP3, Single) Flat Belly Recordings FBR229 Hong Kong 2013
PISO238 Francesco Ferraro I Hate Cruise Ships(3xFile, MP3, Single, 320) piso records PISO238 UK 2013
SLR114 Francesco Ferraro Be Like You EP(2xFile, EP) Spaceland Records SLR114 Italy 2013
RUZ013 Francesco Ferraro Different Weapons(2xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Ruzzy Records RUZ013 Italy 2013
FBR249 Francesco Ferraro, Alfite Francesco Ferraro, Alfite - Viva Mexico (Cabrones)(3xFile, MP3, Single) Flat Belly Recordings FBR249 Hong Kong 2013
BAC024 Francesco Ferraro & EL N'DJ Uja + Silikon Francesco Ferraro & EL N'DJ Uja + Silikon - Access Denied(File, MP3, Single, Promo) Berlin Aufnahmen BAC024 Germany 2013
MNA035 Angelo Raguso & Francesco Ferraro Spektrum (Club Concept) Angelo Raguso & Francesco Ferraro - Spektrum(2xFile, MP3, Single) Minimum Addiction MNA035 Hungary 2013
YZR173 Alessio Gnizio feat. Francesco Ferraro Alessio Gnizio feat. Francesco Ferraro - Take Me (MMC/2014 Sampler)(File, MP3, Single, Promo) Yaiza Records YZR173 Spain 2014
SR069 Francesco Ferraro Riddler Mind(File, MP3, Single, 320) Sode Records SR069 Sweden 2014
LGR129 Francesco Ferraro, Technoflow Francesco Ferraro, Technoflow - Departures(File, MP3, Single, 320) Little Genius Records LGR129 Turkey 2014
FBWR056 Francesco Ferraro, EL N'DJ Uja Francesco Ferraro, EL N'DJ Uja - Say It Louder! (White White Summer)(File, MP3, Single, Promo, Smplr, 320) Flat Belly Recordings FBWR056 Hong Kong 2014
FBR261R Francesco Ferraro, Davide Carpitella Francesco Ferraro, Davide Carpitella - Libertadores 2014K(2xFile, MP3, Single) Flat Belly Recordings FBR261R Hong Kong 2014
PR032 Francesco Ferraro Da Freakshow EP(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) PortRec PR032 Switzerland 2014
BW099 Francesco Ferraro, El N'DJ uja Francesco Ferraro, El N'DJ uja - Standby With Pills(File, MP3, Single) BSIDEWORLD RECORDS BW099 Spain 2014
RR135 Francesco Ferraro, Dafuq Francesco Ferraro, Dafuq - Wicked Funk (Blaze Album Vol.2)(File, MP3, Single, Promo, 320) Rabies Records RR135 Turkey 2014

Videos (27) Edit