Real Name:
Charles Burgess Kelley
Profile:
American country music singer-songwriter, born 11 September 1981 in Augusta, Georgia, USA.
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1134585]

Artist

Charles Kelley Discography Tracks

Charles Kelley - Lady Antebellum album art Lady Antebellum I Run To You (as Charles Kelly) and 8 more… Lady Antebellum - Lady Antebellum (Album) Capitol Records Nashville US 2008 Sell This Version
509996 86985 2 2 Charles Kelley - I Run To You album art Lady Antebellum I Run To You (Hot AC Edit) and 2 more… Lady Antebellum - I Run To You(CD, Single, Promo) Capitol Records, EMI 509996 86985 2 2 US 2008 Sell This Version
Charles Kelley - Doin' My Thing album art Luke Bryan Do I Luke Bryan - Doin' My Thing (Album) Capitol Records Nashville UK & Europe 2009 Sell This Version
88697 56259 2 Charles Kelley - Now That's What I Call Country Vol. 2 album art Various I Run To You Various - Now That's What I Call Country Vol. 2(CD, Comp) Sony Music, EMI, Universal Music Group 88697 56259 2 US 2009 Sell This Version
5099930794122 Charles Kelley - Now! Country 3 album art Various Do I and 1 more… Various - Now! Country 3(CD, Comp) EMI Music Canada 5099930794122 Canada 2009 Sell This Version
none Charles Kelley - Need You Now (Jason Nevins Dance Remix) album art Lady Antebellum Lady Antebellum - Need You Now (Jason Nevins Dance Remix)(File, AAC, Single, 256) Capitol Records Nashville none US 2010
Charles Kelley - KuschelRock 24 album art Various Need You Now Various - KuschelRock 24 (Comp) Sony Music Europe 2010 Sell This Version
Charles Kelley - Need You Now album art Lady Antebellum I Run To You and 8 more… Lady Antebellum - Need You Now (Album) Capitol Records Australia 2010 Sell This Version
FRL30143-2 Charles Kelley - Punk Goes Pop 3 album art Various Need You Now Various - Punk Goes Pop 3(CD, Comp + CD, Smplr) Fearless Records FRL30143-2 US 2010 Sell This Version
5099990540424 Charles Kelley - Now! Country 4 album art Various Our Kind Of Love Various - Now! Country 4(CD, Comp) EMI Music Canada 5099990540424 Canada 2010 Sell This Version
509999 05403 2 5 Charles Kelley - Now! 16 album art Various Need You Now Various - Now! 16(CD, Comp) EMI 509999 05403 2 5 Canada 2010 Sell This Version
Charles Kelley - Four The Record album art Miranda Lambert Better In The Long Run Miranda Lambert - Four The Record (Album) RCA US 2011 Sell This Version
88697873622 Charles Kelley - Tähtien Loistoa album art Idols 2011* Need You Now Idols 2011* - Tähtien Loistoa(CD, Album) RCA, Sony Music 88697873622 Finland 2011 Sell This Version
Charles Kelley - Wonderland album art Wonderland (20) Need You Now Wonderland (20) - Wonderland (Album) Mercury Europe 2011 Sell This Version
Charles Kelley - Own The Night album art Lady Antebellum Just A Kiss and 10 more… Lady Antebellum - Own The Night (Album) Capitol Records Europe 2011 Sell This Version
Charles Kelley - Alpocalypse album art "Weird Al" Yankovic Need You Now "Weird Al" Yankovic - Alpocalypse (Album) Jive, Way Moby, Volcano (2) US 2011 Sell This Version
Charles Kelley - Glee: The Music, Volume 5 album art Glee Cast Need You Now (as C. Kelley) Glee Cast - Glee: The Music, Volume 5 (Album) Sony Music Japan UK 2011 Sell This Version
Charles Kelley - Songs For Japan album art Various I Run To You Various - Songs For Japan (Comp) Sony Music, EMI, Universal Music Group, Warner Music Group Europe 2011 Sell This Version
none Charles Kelley - Dancin' Away With My Heart album art Lady Antebellum Lady Antebellum - Dancin' Away With My Heart(CDr, Single, Promo) Capitol Music, EMI none Europe 2011 Sell This Version
509990 88662 2 6 Charles Kelley - Just A Kiss album art Lady Antebellum Just A Kiss (Dave Bascombe Radio Mix) Lady Antebellum - Just A Kiss(CD, Single, Promo) Capitol Records 509990 88662 2 6 Europe 2011 Sell This Version
06007 5332901 (6) Charles Kelley - The Dome Vol. 57 album art Various Need You Now Various - The Dome Vol. 57(2xCD, Comp) Polystar (3) 06007 5332901 (6) Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2011 Sell This Version
3240082 Charles Kelley - Revisited Into Lounge Music album art Various Need You Now Various - Revisited Into Lounge Music(4xCD, Comp, Dig) Wagram Music 3240082 France 2011 Sell This Version
Charles Kelley - On This Winter's Night album art Lady Antebellum The First Noel and 2 more… Lady Antebellum - On This Winter's Night (Album) Capitol Records Australia 2012 Sell This Version
Charles Kelley - Hunter Hayes (Encore) album art Hunter Hayes (2) Better Than This (Encore) Hunter Hayes (2) - Hunter Hayes (Encore) (Album) Atlantic US 2013 Sell This Version
Charles Kelley - Golden album art Lady Antebellum Can't Stand The Rain and 6 more… Lady Antebellum - Golden (Album) Capitol Records Nashville Europe 2013 Sell This Version