Kake Randelin

Real Name:
Kauko Randelin
Profile:
Born on January 26, 1955 in Mäntyharju, Finland. A singer.
Variations:
Viewing All | Kake Randelin
[a1134653]

Artist

Albums

FL 5093 Kake Randelin - Kake Randelin album art Kake Randelin Kake Randelin(LP, Album) Finnlevy FL 5093 Finland 1981 Sell This Version
Kake Randelin - Huoleton album art Kake Randelin Huoleton (Album) Finnlevy Finland 1982 Sell This Version
Kake Randelin - Kop Kop Kop album art Kake Randelin Kop Kop Kop (Album) Finnlevy Finland 1983 Sell This Version
FL 5120 Kake Randelin - Kake album art Kake Randelin Kake(LP, Album) Finnlevy FL 5120 Finland 1984 Sell This Version
Kake Randelin - Kake Randelin album art Kake Randelin Kake Randelin (Album) Finnlevy Finland 1985 Sell This Version
FL 5127 Kake Randelin - Kaken Rallit album art Kake Randelin Kaken Rallit(LP, Album) Finnlevy FL 5127 Finland 1986 Sell This Version
Kake Randelin - Pakko Painaa Pitkää Päivää album art Kake Randelin Pakko Painaa Pitkää Päivää (Album) Finnlevy Finland 1989 Sell This Version
Kake Randelin - Bella Bella album art Kake Randelin Bella Bella (Album) Finnlevy Finland 1990 Sell This Version
Kake Randelin - Tuhlaajapoika album art Kake Randelin Tuhlaajapoika (Album) Finnlevy Finland 1991 Sell This Version
Kake Randelin - Hui Hai Huolillein  album art Kake Randelin Hui Hai Huolillein (Album) Finnlevy Finland 1992 Sell This Version
Kake Randelin - Sydämeen Jäi Synnyinmaa album art Kake Randelin Sydämeen Jäi Synnyinmaa (Album) Fazer Records Finland 1993 Sell This Version
MPK-CD001 Kake Randelin - Kaukana Tähdet Ja Kuu album art Kake Randelin Kaukana Tähdet Ja Kuu(CD, Album) MP-Kustannus Oy MPK-CD001 Finland 1999 Sell This Version
Kake Randelin - Hitit album art Kake Randelin Hitit (Album) Snap Records (3) Finland 2002 Sell This Version
88725413752 Kake Randelin - Avain album art Kake Randelin Avain(CD, Album) Sony Music 88725413752 Finland 2012 Sell This Version
88843043582 Kake Randelin - Suomalainen Sisu album art Kake Randelin Suomalainen Sisu(CD, Album) Sony Music, Bluebird (2) 88843043582 Finland 2014 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

2055 085 Kake Randelin - Kirje Kotiin / En Unta Saa album art Kake Randelin Kirje Kotiin / En Unta Saa(7", Single) Polydor 2055 085 Finland 1980 Sell This Version
2055 085 Kake Randelin - Kirje Kotiin / En Unta Saa album art Kake Randelin Kirje Kotiin / En Unta Saa(7", Single) Polydor 2055 085 Finland 1980 Sell This Version
FS 127 Kake Randelin - Ero album art Kake Randelin Ero(7", Single) Finnlevy FS 127 Finland 1981 Sell This Version
2055 097 Kake Randelin - En Ihmiseksi Ole Mikään Enkeli album art Kake Randelin En Ihmiseksi Ole Mikään Enkeli(7", Single) Polydor 2055 097 Finland 1981 Sell This Version
FS 161 Kake Randelin - Hervoton Remmi Päällä album art Kake Randelin Hervoton Remmi Päällä(7", Single) Finnlevy FS 161 Finland 1982 Sell This Version
FS 158 Kake Randelin - Tarja album art Kake Randelin Tarja(7", Single) Finnlevy FS 158 Finland 1982 Sell This Version
FS 147 Kake Randelin - Kerro Että Palaan album art Kake Randelin Kerro Että Palaan(7", Single) Finnlevy FS 147 Finland 1982 Sell This Version
FS 168 Kake Randelin - Avaa Hakas album art Kake Randelin Avaa Hakas(7") Finnlevy FS 168 Finland 1982 Sell This Version
FS 176 Kake Randelin - Ota Minut Takaisin / Paluumuuttomies album art Kake Randelin Ota Minut Takaisin / Paluumuuttomies(7") Finnlevy FS 176 Finland 1983 Sell This Version
FS 172 Kake Randelin - Kesäksi Kotiin / Nauti Rakkaani album art Kake Randelin Kesäksi Kotiin / Nauti Rakkaani(7") Finnlevy FS 172 Finland 1983 Sell This Version

Videos (15) Edit