Layzie Bone

Real Name:
Steve Howse
Aliases:
Variations:

Layzie Bone Discography Tracks

Albums

Layzie Bone - Mo Thugs III: The Mothership album art Layzie Bone Presents Mo Thugs* Layzie Bone Presents Mo Thugs* - Mo Thugs III: The Mothership (Album) Koch Records US 2000 Sell This Version
Layzie Bone - Thug By Nature album art L-Burna aka Layzie Bone L-Burna aka Layzie Bone - Thug By Nature (Album) Ruthless Records, Ruthless Records Europe 2001 Sell This Version
Layzie Bone - It's Not A Game album art Layzie Bone It's Not A Game (Album) X-RAY Records (2), Mo Thugs Records US 2005 Sell This Version
SIC-CD-19 Layzie Bone - Cleveland album art Layzie Bone Cleveland(CD, Album) Siccness.net SIC-CD-19 US 2005 Sell This Version
CLP 1669-9 Layzie Bone - 100% Thug Tour album art Layzie Bone, Mo Thugs Records Layzie Bone, Mo Thugs Records - 100% Thug Tour(DVD-V + CD, Album) X-Ray Records (2) CLP 1669-9 US 2006 Sell This Version
SIC-CD-73 Layzie Bone - Thug Luv album art Layzie Bone Thug Luv(CD, Album) Siccness.net SIC-CD-73 US 2006 Sell This Version
RTE-CD-14 Layzie Bone - Thug Brothers album art Layzie Bone & Young Noble Layzie Bone & Young Noble - Thug Brothers(CD, Album) Real Talk Entertainment RTE-CD-14 US 2006 Sell This Version
2639 00114 2 Layzie Bone - The New Revolution album art Layzie Bone The New Revolution(CD, Album) B-Dub Records, PMC Music Group 2639 00114 2 US 2006 Sell This Version
Layzie Bone - Startin' From Scratch : How A Thug Was Born album art Layzie Bone Startin' From Scratch : How A Thug Was Born (Album) Mo Thugs Records US 2007 Sell This Version
0936 72071 2 Layzie Bone - Thugz Nation album art Layzie Bone Thugz Nation(CD, Album) Hi Power Entertainment, PMC Music Group 0936 72071 2 US 2008 Sell This Version
SIC-CD-55 Layzie Bone - Finally album art Layzie Bone & A.K.* Layzie Bone & A.K.* - Finally(CD, Album) Siccness.net SIC-CD-55 US 2008 Sell This Version
0936 72121 2 Layzie Bone - Thug Twinz album art Layzie Bone & Big Sloan Layzie Bone & Big Sloan - Thug Twinz(CD, Album) Hi Power Entertainment 0936 72121 2 US 2009 Sell This Version
none Layzie Bone - The Meaning album art Layzie Bone The Meaning(CD, Album) RBC Records, Knuckles Entertainment, Harmony Howse Ent. none US 2011 Sell This Version
none Layzie Bone - The Definition  album art Layzie Bone The Definition (CD, Album) RBC Records, Knuckles Entertainment, Harmony Howse Ent. none US 2011 Sell This Version
093672218 Layzie Bone - Thug Twinz album art Layzie Bone & Big Sloan Layzie Bone & Big Sloan - Thug Twinz(CD, Album) E1 Entertainment 093672218 US 2012 Sell This Version
none Layzie Bone - Law Of Attraction album art Layzie Bone Law Of Attraction(CD, Album, Spe) Harmony Howse Ent. none US 2012 Sell This Version
ESR 2083 Layzie Bone - The Lost Product LP album art Layzie Bone, Mr. Shadow, Oside Blaze Layzie Bone, Mr. Shadow, Oside Blaze - The Lost Product LP(CD, Album) East Side Records (4) ESR 2083 US 2014 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

KOC-PRO-1064 Felecia Featuring Layzie Bone Felecia Featuring Layzie Bone - This Ain't Livin'(CD, Single, Promo) Koch Records KOC-PRO-1064 Canada 2000 Sell This Version
ESK 16448 L-Burna AKA Layzie Bone L-Burna AKA Layzie Bone - Make My Day(CD, Single, Promo) Ruthless Records ESK 16448 US 2001 Sell This Version
none Layzie Bone - Listen album art L-Burna aka Layzie Bone L-Burna aka Layzie Bone - Listen(CD, Single, Promo) Epic none US 2001 Sell This Version
Layzie Bone - Hip Hop Baby / Need Your Body album art Bone Brothers : Layzie Bone, Bizzy Bone & Krayzie Bone Bone Brothers : Layzie Bone, Bizzy Bone & Krayzie Bone - Hip Hop Baby / Need Your Body (Single) Koch Records US 2004 Sell This Version
Layzie Bone - Smokin' Information / Thug Nation  album art Layzie Bone Smokin' Information / Thug Nation (Single) Big Brother Music 2005 Sell This Version
GEFR118261 Layzie Bone - 4 Minutes (Collipark Remix) album art Avant (2) Featuring Krayzie Bone, Shawnna & Layzie Bone Avant (2) Featuring Krayzie Bone, Shawnna & Layzie Bone - 4 Minutes (Collipark Remix)(12", Promo) Geffen Records GEFR118261 US 2006 Sell This Version

Compilations

CLP1647 Layzie Bone - 100% Pure Thug Tour album art Layzie Bone & Mo Thugs* Presents Various Layzie Bone & Mo Thugs* Presents Various - 100% Pure Thug Tour(CD, Comp + DVD-V) X-Ray Records (2) CLP1647 US 2006 Sell This Version
SIE-2 Layzie Bone - Welcome To Da Alley: Thug Line Chronicles Vol. 1 album art Da Bum Keef G* Featuring Krayzie Bone, Layzie Bone, Wish Bone Da Bum Keef G* Featuring Krayzie Bone, Layzie Bone, Wish Bone - Welcome To Da Alley: Thug Line Chronicles Vol. 1(CD, Album, Comp) ThugLine Records SIE-2 US 2008 Sell This Version

Videos (26) Edit