Kacsoh Pongrác

Real Name:
Kacsóh Pongrácz
Profile:
Hungarian composer, teacher, music teacher.
Born: 15 December 1873, Budapest, Hungary.
Died: 16 December 1923, Budapest, Hungary.
Variations:
[a1134901]

Artist

Kacsoh Pongrác Discography Tracks

Albums

LPX 6529-31 Kacsoh Pongrác - János Vitéz  album art Kacsoh Pongrác János Vitéz (3xLP, Album, Mono + Box, Album) Qualiton LPX 6529-31 Hungary 1961 Sell This Version
SLPX 16618-20 Kacsoh Pongrác - János Vitéz album art Kacsoh Pongrác János Vitéz(3xLP, Box) Qualiton SLPX 16618-20 Hungary 1980 Sell This Version
SLPM 17921-22 Kacsoh Pongrác - János A Vitéz. Pop-Dal-Játék album art Kacsoh Pongrác & Victor Máté* Kacsoh Pongrác & Victor Máté* - János A Vitéz. Pop-Dal-Játék(2xLP) Favorit SLPM 17921-22 Hungary 1985 Sell This Version
SLPM 16770 Kacsoh Pongrác - János Vitéz (Részletek) album art Kacsoh* János Vitéz (Részletek)(LP, Album) Qualiton SLPM 16770 Hungary 1988 Sell This Version