Martha Scott

Real Name:
Martha Ellen Scott
Profile:
American actress, born 22 September 1912 in Jamesport, Missouri, USA, died 28 May 2003 in Van Nuys, Los Angeles, California, USA. She was married to Mel Powell from 1946 until his death in1998.
Sites:
[a1135261]

Artist

Martha Scott Discography Tracks

Compilations

none Martha Scott - Stars On Suspense album art Various The Crisis Various - Stars On Suspense(20xCass, Comp + Box) Radio Spirits none US 2000 Sell This Version