Jon Fosse

Real Name:
Jon Olav Fosse
Profile:
Norwegian author and dramatist, born 29 September 1959 in Haugesund, Norway.
Sites:
[a1135762]

Artist

Albums

NOR-CD 9616 Jon Fosse - Prosa album art Jon Fosse / Karl Seglem Jon Fosse / Karl Seglem - Prosa(CD, Album) NORCD NOR-CD 9616 Norway 1996 Sell This Version
NORCD 0557 Jon Fosse - Dikt album art Karl Seglem, Jon Fosse Karl Seglem, Jon Fosse - Dikt(CD, Album) NORCD NORCD 0557 Norway 2005 Sell This Version
ACD 5043 Jon Fosse - Someone Is Going To Come album art Knut Vaage, Jon Fosse Knut Vaage, Jon Fosse - Someone Is Going To Come(CD, Album) Aurora (5) ACD 5043 Norway 2006 Sell This Version
GRCD4470, GRCD4470J Jon Fosse - Stein Til Stein album art Jon Fosse, Anne Marit Jacobsen, Helge Lien, Ruth Wilhelmine Meyer Jon Fosse, Anne Marit Jacobsen, Helge Lien, Ruth Wilhelmine Meyer - Stein Til Stein(CD, Album) Grappa, Grappa GRCD4470, GRCD4470J Norway 2014 Sell This Version