Juelz Santana

Real Name:
LaRon Louis James
Profile:
US American rapper of Dominican and African American descent, born in 1982 in New York City. Raised in the Manhattan neighborhood of Harlem.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Albums

DEFF-15861-1, DEFF-15862-1, DEFF-15863-1 Juelz Santana - From Me To U album art Juelz Santana From Me To U (Album) Roc-A-Fella Records DEFF-15861-1, DEFF-15862-1, DEFF-15863-1 US 2003 Sell This Version
none Juelz Santana - Back Like Cooked Crack album art Juelz Santana Back Like Cooked Crack(CDr, Mixtape) Dipsetmixtapes none US 2004 Sell This Version
B0005427-02 Juelz Santana - What The Game's Been Missing! album art Diplomats* Present... Juelz Santana Diplomats* Present... Juelz Santana - What The Game's Been Missing! (Album) Diplomatic Man, Santana's World, New Era Entertainment (5), Def Jam Recordings B0005427-02 US 2005 Sell This Version
SSR 9021 Juelz Santana - The Philadelphia Beast album art Juelz Santana / Diplomats* Present Jay Bezel Juelz Santana / Diplomats* Present Jay Bezel - The Philadelphia Beast(CD, Mixtape) Sure Shot Recordings SSR 9021 US 2005 Sell This Version
none Juelz Santana - Diamond In The Rough album art DJ L (2), Juelz Santana DJ L (2), Juelz Santana - Diamond In The Rough(CDr, Mixtape) The Mix Unit none US 2005 Sell This Version
none Juelz Santana - Back Like Cooked Crack 3 (Fiend Out) album art Juelz Santana Back Like Cooked Crack 3 (Fiend Out)(CDr, Mixtape, Promo) Dipsetmixtapes none US 2005 Sell This Version
none Juelz Santana - 28 Grams Vol. 3 album art DJ Don Cannon*, Juelz Santana DJ Don Cannon*, Juelz Santana - 28 Grams Vol. 3(CDr, Mixtape, Promo) Aphilliates none US 2005 Sell This Version
none Juelz Santana - Blow (The "I Can't Feel My Face" Prequel) album art Mick Boogie, Lil Wayne, Juelz Santana Mick Boogie, Lil Wayne, Juelz Santana - Blow (The "I Can't Feel My Face" Prequel) Not On Label none US 2006 Sell This Version
none Juelz Santana - Don't Watch Me Watch TV album art DJ Rukiz, Juelz Santana DJ Rukiz, Juelz Santana - Don't Watch Me Watch TV(CDr, Mixtape) Not On Label none US 2006 Sell This Version
DPL 2003 Juelz Santana - Final Destination album art Purple City In Association With Diplomats* Present Juelz Santana Purple City In Association With Diplomats* Present Juelz Santana - Final Destination(CD, Mixtape + CD, Ltd, Mixtape + RE) DPL Music DPL 2003 US 2006 Sell This Version
none Juelz Santana - God Will'n album art Juelz Santana God Will'n Not On Label none US 2013 Sell This Version
none Juelz Santana - Takeover - The New Movement To Move Wit album art Juelz Santana Takeover - The New Movement To Move Wit(CDr, Mixtape) Def Jam Recordings, Diplomats, Skull Gang none US Unknown Sell This Version
none Juelz Santana - Get Down Or Lay Down album art Joey Fingaz Hosted by Juelz Santana Joey Fingaz Hosted by Juelz Santana - Get Down Or Lay Down(CDr, Mixtape) Not On Label none US Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

DEFR 15616-2 Juelz Santana - Hey Ma album art Cam'ron Feat. Juelz Santana, Freeky Zeekey* & Toya (2) Cam'ron Feat. Juelz Santana, Freeky Zeekey* & Toya (2) - Hey Ma (Single, Maxi) Roc-A-Fella Records DEFR 15616-2 US 2002 Sell This Version
none Juelz Santana - I Do (Wanna Get Close To You) (Remix) album art 3LW Featuring Cam'ron & Juelz Santana 3LW Featuring Cam'ron & Juelz Santana - I Do (Wanna Get Close To You) (Remix) (Single) Epic none US 2002 Sell This Version
063 964-2 Juelz Santana - Oh Boy album art Cam'ron Feat. Juelz Santana Cam'ron Feat. Juelz Santana - Oh Boy (Single) Roc-A-Fella Records 063 964-2 UK 2002 Sell This Version
ROC-20134 Juelz Santana - Harlem / How We Ride album art Cam'ron & Juelz Santana / Freeway Cam'ron & Juelz Santana / Freeway - Harlem / How We Ride(12", Promo) Roc-A-Fella Records ROC-20134 US 2002 Sell This Version
B0001535-11 Juelz Santana - Down / Now What album art Juelz Santana Down / Now What (Single) Roc-A-Fella Records, Roc-A-Fella Records B0001535-11 US 2003 Sell This Version
ISLR 15820-2 Juelz Santana - Boy (I Need You) (The Remix) album art Mariah Carey Featuring Cam'ron, Juelz Santana, Jimmy Jones* & Freeway Mariah Carey Featuring Cam'ron, Juelz Santana, Jimmy Jones* & Freeway - Boy (I Need You) (The Remix)(CD, Single, Promo) Island Def Jam Music Group, MonarC ISLR 15820-2 US 2003 Sell This Version
DEFR 15876-2 Juelz Santana - Dipset (Santana's Town) album art Juelz Santana Feat. Cam'ron Juelz Santana Feat. Cam'ron - Dipset (Santana's Town) (Single) Roc-A-Fella Records DEFR 15876-2 US 2003 Sell This Version
none Juelz Santana - Gangsta Music album art Juelz Santana Featuring Cam'ron Juelz Santana Featuring Cam'ron - Gangsta Music(CDr, Single, Promo) Roc-A-Fella Records none US 2003 Sell This Version
ECC 358 Cam'ron & Juelz Santana / Diplomats* Cam'ron & Juelz Santana / Diplomats* - Talkin' Shit / I Like(12", Promo) East Coast Connection ECC 358 US 2003 Sell This Version
KOC-SI-5796 Juelz Santana - S.A.N.T.A.N.A. / Push It album art Juelz Santana / The Diplomats Juelz Santana / The Diplomats - S.A.N.T.A.N.A. / Push It(12") Koch Records KOC-SI-5796 US 2004 Sell This Version
PGEM012 Juelz Santana - Gone album art Gemma Fox Featuring J2k & Juelz Santana Gemma Fox Featuring J2k & Juelz Santana - Gone P Records, Middlerow Records PGEM012 UK 2004 Sell This Version
JASRC 1062 Juelz Santana - You Oughta Know/ You Gonna Love Me album art Juelz Santana You Oughta Know/ You Gonna Love Me(12") Roc-A-Fella Records JASRC 1062 2004 Sell This Version