Uncle Kracker

Real Name:
Matthew Shafer
Profile:
American rapper, born on June 6, 1974 in Mount Clemens, Michigan, USA.
Sites:
Aliases:
Members:
Variations:

Albums

83279-2 Uncle Kracker - Double Wide album art Uncle Kracker Double Wide (Album) Lava, Atlantic, Top Dog Records 83279-2 US 2000 Sell This Version
0 7567 83577 4 9 Uncle Kracker - No Stranger To Shame album art Uncle Kracker No Stranger To Shame (Album) Lava 0 7567 83577 4 9 Malaysia 2002 Sell This Version
7567-93195-2 Uncle Kracker - Seventy Two & Sunny album art Uncle Kracker Seventy Two & Sunny (Album) Lava, Top Dog Records 7567-93195-2 Europe 2004 Sell This Version
7567895746 Uncle Kracker - Happy Hour album art Uncle Kracker Happy Hour (Album) Top Dog Records, Atlantic 7567895746 Australia 2009 Sell This Version
SUG-LP-4092 Uncle Kracker - Midnight Special album art Uncle Kracker Midnight Special (Album) Sugar Hill Records (2) SUG-LP-4092 US 2012 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

PRCD 300003 Uncle Kracker - Yeah, Yeah, Yeah album art Uncle Kracker Yeah, Yeah, Yeah (Single, Maxi) Lava PRCD 300003 US 2000 Sell This Version
7567-85123-2 Uncle Kracker - Follow Me album art Uncle Kracker Follow Me (Single, Maxi) Lava, Atlantic, Top Dog Records 7567-85123-2 Europe 2000 Sell This Version
PRCD 300523 Uncle Kracker - What 'Chu Lookin' At? album art Uncle Kracker What 'Chu Lookin' At?(CD, Single, Promo) Atlantic, Lava PRCD 300523 US 2000 Sell This Version
060000865-7 Uncle Kracker - Follow Me / La Lunga Estate Caldissima album art Uncle Kracker / 883 Uncle Kracker / 883 - Follow Me / La Lunga Estate Caldissima(7", Jukebox) CGD East West 060000865-7 Italy 2001 Sell This Version
PR03447 Uncle Kracker - In A Little While album art Uncle Kracker In A Little While (Maxi, Single) Lava PR03447 Europe 2002 Sell This Version
PRCD 301226 Uncle Kracker - Memphis Soul Song album art Uncle Kracker Memphis Soul Song(CD, Single, Promo) Lava PRCD 301226 US 2002 Sell This Version
82876-59255-2 Uncle Kracker - When The Sun Goes Down album art Kenny Chesney And Uncle Kracker Kenny Chesney And Uncle Kracker - When The Sun Goes Down (Single) BNA Records Label 82876-59255-2 US 2003 Sell This Version
PR 03841 Uncle Kracker - Drift Away album art Uncle Kracker Featuring Dobie Gray Uncle Kracker Featuring Dobie Gray - Drift Away (Single) Lava PR 03841 Europe 2003 Sell This Version
STCD-301522 Uncle Kracker A Place At My Table(CD, Single, Promo) Lava STCD-301522 US 2004 Sell This Version
075678899423 Uncle Kracker - Smile album art Uncle Kracker Smile(CD, Single) Atlantic 075678899423 UK 2010 Sell This Version
PRCD 525732 Uncle Kracker - Good To Be Me album art Uncle Kracker Feat. Kid Rock Uncle Kracker Feat. Kid Rock - Good To Be Me(CD, Single, Promo) Atlantic, Top Dog Records PRCD 525732 US 2010 Sell This Version
524613-2 Uncle Kracker - Happy Hour | The South River Road Sessions album art Uncle Kracker Happy Hour | The South River Road Sessions(CD, EP) Top Dog Records, Atlantic 524613-2 US 2010 Sell This Version
PRO4945 Uncle Kracker - Rescue album art Uncle Kracker Rescue (Single) Lava PRO4945 Europe Unknown Sell This Version

Compilations

R2 573327 Uncle Kracker - An Introduction To Uncle Kracker album art Uncle Kracker An Introduction To Uncle Kracker(CD, Comp) Rhino Records (2) R2 573327 US 2018 Sell This Version

Videos

none Uncle Kracker - Follow Me album art Uncle Kracker Follow Me(Betacam SP, Advance, PAL) EastWest none UK Unknown Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

PRCD 300182, none Uncle Kracker - Double Wide (Excerpts from The Album) album art Uncle Kracker Double Wide (Excerpts from The Album)(CD, Promo, Car) Atlantic, Top Dog Records PRCD 300182, none Europe 2000 Sell This Version
none Uncle Kracker Double Wide(CDr, Promo, Smplr) Lava none Europe 2000 Sell This Version