Uncle Kracker

Real Name:
Matthew Shafer
Profile:
American rapper, born on June 6, 1974 in Mount Clemens, Michigan, USA.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Uncle Kracker Discography Tracks

Albums

Uncle Kracker - Double Wide album art Uncle Kracker Double Wide (Album) Lava, Atlantic US 2000 Sell This Version
Uncle Kracker - No Stranger To Shame album art Uncle Kracker No Stranger To Shame (Album) Lava Malaysia 2002 Sell This Version
Uncle Kracker - Seventy Two & Sunny album art Uncle Kracker Seventy Two & Sunny (Album) Lava, Top Dog Records Europe 2004 Sell This Version
Uncle Kracker - Happy Hour album art Uncle Kracker Happy Hour (Album) Top Dog Records, Atlantic Australia 2009 Sell This Version
Uncle Kracker - Midnight Special album art Uncle Kracker Midnight Special (Album) Sugar Hill Records (2) US 2012 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Uncle Kracker - Yeah, Yeah, Yeah album art Uncle Kracker Yeah, Yeah, Yeah (Single, Maxi) Lava US 2000 Sell This Version
Uncle Kracker - Follow Me album art Uncle Kracker Follow Me (Single, Maxi) Lava, Atlantic, Top Dog Records Europe 2000 Sell This Version
060000865-7 Uncle Kracker - La Lunga Estate Caldissima / Follow Me album art 883 / Uncle Kracker 883 / Uncle Kracker - La Lunga Estate Caldissima / Follow Me(7", Jukebox) CGD East West 060000865-7 Italy 2001 Sell This Version
Uncle Kracker - In A Little While album art Uncle Kracker In A Little While (Maxi, Single) Lava Germany 2001 Sell This Version
PRCD 301226 Uncle Kracker - Memphis Soul Song album art Uncle Kracker Memphis Soul Song(CD, Single, Promo) Lava PRCD 301226 US 2002 Sell This Version
Uncle Kracker - When The Sun Goes Down album art Kenny Chesney And Uncle Kracker Kenny Chesney And Uncle Kracker - When The Sun Goes Down (Single) BNA Records Label US 2003 Sell This Version
Uncle Kracker - Drift Away album art Uncle Kracker Featuring Dobie Gray Uncle Kracker Featuring Dobie Gray - Drift Away (Single) Lava Europe 2003 Sell This Version
STCD-301522 Uncle Kracker A Place At My Table(CD, Single, Promo) Lava STCD-301522 US 2004 Sell This Version
075678899423 Uncle Kracker - Smile album art Uncle Kracker Smile(CD, Single) Atlantic 075678899423 UK 2010 Sell This Version
524613-2 Uncle Kracker - Happy Hour | The South River Road Sessions album art Uncle Kracker Happy Hour | The South River Road Sessions(CD, EP) Top Dog Records, Atlantic 524613-2 US 2010 Sell This Version
Uncle Kracker - Rescue album art Uncle Kracker Rescue (Single) Lava Europe Unknown Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

none Uncle Kracker Double Wide(CDr, Promo, Smplr) Lava none Europe 2000 Sell This Version

Videos (24) Edit