Eddie Parker

Eddie Parker

Real Name:
Edmund Philip Parker
Profile:
British flute player, arranger and composer, born May 28, 1959 in Liverpool, UK.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a11362]

Artist

Eddie Parker Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

DISC 009 Beachflea* / A.M.C.A.* Feat. Eddie Parker Beachflea* / A.M.C.A.* Feat. Eddie Parker - Eat At Joes / Jihad(12") Luxury Service Records DISC 009 UK 1996 Sell This Version

Videos (2) Edit