John Dengler

Real Name:
John M. Dengler.
Profile:
American jazz saxophonist, trumpeter, trombonist , Tuba and multinstrumentalist.

Born : June 20, 1927.
Died : July 25, 1994.
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1138192]

Artist

Albums

John Dengler - Untitled album art Various Basin Street Blues Various - Untitled (Comp) Jazztone (2) Germany Unknown Sell This Version