Horst Evers

Horst Evers

Real Name:
Gerd Winter
Profile:
German author and cabaret artist.

He was born 8 February 1967 in Evershorst, Germany.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Horst Evers
[a1138512]

Artist

Horst Evers Discography Tracks

Albums

711 93, ISBN 3-7857-1193-X Horst Evers Erklärt Die Welt(CD, Album) WortArt, Lübbe Audio 711 93, ISBN 3-7857-1193-X Germany 2002 Sell This Version
41 23 Horst Evers Gefühltes Wissen(CD, Album) WortArt 41 23 Germany 2004 Sell This Version
42 74 Horst Evers Mehr vom Tag(CD, Album) WortArt 42 74 Germany 2006 Sell This Version
49 21 Horst Evers Schwitzen Ist, Wenn Muskeln Weinen(CD, Album, Dig) WortArt 49 21 Germany 2008 Sell This Version
none Horst Evers / Benedikt Eichhorn Horst Evers / Benedikt Eichhorn - Bezirkslieder(CD, Album) Not On Label none Germany 2008 Sell This Version
none Christoph Maria Herbst Und Horst Evers Christoph Maria Herbst Und Horst Evers - Kängt Ein Guruh(CD) Der Audio Verlag none Germany 2009 Sell This Version
01 55 Horst Evers Herzlichen Glückwunsch(CD) WortArt 01 55 Germany 2009 Sell This Version
ISBN 978-3-8218-6340-5 Horst Evers Die Welt Ist Nicht Immer Freitag (Live-Lesung)(2xCD) Eichborn ISBN 978-3-8218-6340-5 Germany 2010 Sell This Version
08 24 Horst Evers Grosser Bahnhof(CD, Album) WortArt 08 24 Germany 2011 Sell This Version
none Horst Evers Für Eile Fehlt Mir Die Zeit(4xCD) Argon Hörbuch none Germany 2012 Sell This Version
978-3-8398-1210-5 Horst Evers Der König Von Berlin(6xCD) Argon Hörbuch 978-3-8398-1210-5 Germany 2013 Sell This Version
978-3-8398-1314-0 Horst Evers Vom Mentalen Her Quasi Weltmeister(4xCD) Argon Hörbuch, Rowohlt Berlin 978-3-8398-1314-0 Germany 2014 Sell This Version
978-3-8398-1444-4 Horst Evers Alles Außer Irdisch(8xCD) Argon Hörbuch 978-3-8398-1444-4 Germany 2016 Sell This Version

Compilations

03 00 Horst Evers Evers Box(Box, Comp + CD, Album + CD, Album + CD, Album + CD) WortArt 03 00 Germany 2010 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit