Shanty (5)

Real Name:
Annissa Nurul Shanty Kusuma Wardhani Heryadie
Profile:
Indonesian singer, dancer and actor, born 30 December 1978 in Jakarta, Indonesia.
Sites:
[a113865]

Artist

Albums

WMI 0113 Shanty (5) - Shanty album art Shanty (5) Shanty(Cass, Album) Warner Music Indonesia WMI 0113 Indonesia 2000 Sell This Version