Kath Soucie

Real Name:
Katherine Elaine Soucie
Profile:
American actress, voice actress and dubbing speaker, born 20 February 1967 in New York City, New York, USA.
Sites:
Variations:
[a1138779]

Artist

Albums

INTC-90181 Kath Soucie - Music From The Motion Picture The Rugrats Movie album art Various Yo Ho Ho And A Bottle Of Yum! Various - Music From The Motion Picture The Rugrats Movie (Comp, Album) Interscope Records INTC-90181 US 1998 Sell This Version
INTC-90288 Kath Soucie - The Rugrats Movie Sing-Along album art Various Yo Ho Ho And A Bottle Of Yum! Various - The Rugrats Movie Sing-Along(Cass, MiniAlbum) Interscope Records INTC-90288 US 1998 Sell This Version
DIS606757 Kath Soucie - Walt Disney Records Presents The Tigger Movie... & More album art Various How To Be A Tigger (as Kanga) Various - Walt Disney Records Presents The Tigger Movie... & More (Album) Edel, Walt Disney Records DIS606757 Canada 1999 Sell This Version
60442-4 Kath Soucie - The Tigger Movie Songs & Story album art Various How To Be A Tigger (as Kanga) Various - The Tigger Movie Songs & Story(Cass) Walt Disney Records 60442-4 US 2000 Sell This Version
5050466-6614-2-5 Kath Soucie - Piglet's Big Movie  album art Various Sing Ho For The Life Of A Bear (expotitiom March) Various - Piglet's Big Movie (Album) Walt Disney Records 5050466-6614-2-5 Germany 2003 Sell This Version
0946 3 56300 2 2 Kath Soucie - Walt Disney Records Presents The Tigger Movie... & More album art Various How To Be A Tigger (as Kanga) Various - Walt Disney Records Presents The Tigger Movie... & More(CD, Album) Walt Disney Records 0946 3 56300 2 2 Europe 2006 Sell This Version

Compilations

DIS606357 Kath Soucie - Disney's Princess Collection Vol. 2 album art Various There's Only One Ariel (as Kath Souci) Various - Disney's Princess Collection Vol. 2 (Comp) Walt Disney Records DIS606357 Canada 1998 Sell This Version
IND90181 Kath Soucie - Rugrats Os Anjinhos O Filme (Trilha Sonora Original do Filme) album art Various Yo Ho Ho And A Bottle Of Yum! Various - Rugrats Os Anjinhos O Filme (Trilha Sonora Original do Filme)(CD, Comp, Enh) Interscope Records IND90181 Brazil 1998 Sell This Version
5008 61268-7 FL02 Kath Soucie - The Best Of Pooh & Heffalumps, Too album art Various Little Mr. Roo (From Disney's Pooh's Heffalump Movie) Various - The Best Of Pooh & Heffalumps, Too (Comp) Walt Disney Records 5008 61268-7 FL02 US 2005 Sell This Version