DJ Fred

DJ Fred

Real Name:
Frédéric Crépin
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | DJ Fred
[a114032]

Artist

DJ Fred Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

WT 001 DJ Marco Viva*, Amado (2) DJ Marco Viva*, Amado (2) - World Tribe Vol. 1(12") World Tribe Records WT 001 Germany 1998 Sell This Version
DJ Fred Feat. Ange DJ Fred Feat. Ange - Show Me The Way (Maxi, Single) House Nation Germany 2004 Sell This Version
PIR003 Major Bryce vs. DJ Fred Major Bryce vs. DJ Fred - Born On 28(12") Plug'In PIR003 France 2005 Sell This Version
PIR005 Major Bryce & DJ Fred Presents F.F.K. Major Bryce & DJ Fred Presents F.F.K. - Nobody's Perfect(12") Plug'In PIR005 France 2006 Sell This Version
530 497-7 La Voix De Secret Story Vs DJ Fred La Voix De Secret Story Vs DJ Fred - C'Est Tout Pour Le Moment(CD, Single) Universal Licensing Music (ULM) 530 497-7 France 2007 Sell This Version
PIR009 Major Bryce & DJ Fred Present F.F.K. Major Bryce & DJ Fred Present F.F.K. - Rude Boy Sound / Disconnected(12") Plug'In PIR009 France 2007 Sell This Version

DJ Mixes

none DJ Fred, Erse DJ Fred, Erse - 1er Aniversario Ohm Dance Club (CD, Mixed, Promo) Ohm Dance Club, Tripfamily none Spain 1998 Sell This Version
TF 010 DJ Fred Techno Force N°5 - Le Mix(CD, Comp, Mixed) Omnisonus TF 010 France 2000 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit