Les

Les

Real Name:
Leszek Dziegielewski
Profile:
Born 26.01.1970 in Gdynia, Poland.
Aliases:
[a114038]

Artist

Les Discography Tracks

Compilations

none Various Formation Various - Lollipop Issue 61 MP3 Compilation CD(CD-ROM, Comp) Lollipop (12) none US Unknown Sell This Version