Nu Rican Kidz

Real Name:
Vito Lucente
Profile:
Italian DJ and producer, born in Rutigliano 31 August 1971 but grew up in Belgium.
Aliases:
Variations:

Singles & EPs

Nu Rican Kidz - Excuse Me! album art Nu Rican Kidz Excuse Me! Noise Traxx Spain 2003 Sell This Version

Videos (2) Edit