Killa P

Real Name:
Patrick Knight
Profile:
Born 4th January 1980
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Killa P | Killa.P
[a1141651]

Artist

Albums

none Killa P - Killer Instinct Vol 1 album art Killa P Killer Instinct Vol 1(CDr + DVDr) More Star War Star none UK 2008 Sell This Version
Killa P - Credit Crunch album art Killa P Credit Crunch (Album) Not On Label UK 2009 Sell This Version
Killa P - Killer Instinct Volume 2 album art Killa-P* Killer Instinct Volume 2 (Album) Roll Deep Recordings UK 2009 Sell This Version
none Killa P - Full Of Lyrics VI album art Badness (2), Killa P, Shizzle & Jamakabi* Badness (2), Killa P, Shizzle & Jamakabi* - Full Of Lyrics VI(CDr, Album, Mixed) Not On Label none UK 2010 Sell This Version
none Killa P - Barcodes album art Development*, Badness (2), Killa P, Dizzle Kid Development*, Badness (2), Killa P, Dizzle Kid - Barcodes(2xCDr, Mixed) Haterproof Entertainment none UK 2011 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Killa P - Skeng album art The Bug Feat. Killa.P* + Flow Dan The Bug Feat. Killa.P* + Flow Dan - Skeng Hyperdub UK 2007 Sell This Version
Killa P - Bullet A' Go Fly album art DVA (2) Ft. Badness (2), Riko, Killa P & Flowdan* DVA (2) Ft. Badness (2), Riko, Killa P & Flowdan* - Bullet A' Go Fly (Single) Keysound Recordings UK 2009 Sell This Version
LDN020 Killa P - Yardman Riddim album art Balistiq Beats* Ft. Riko, Badness (2), Jamakabi* & Killa P Balistiq Beats* Ft. Riko, Badness (2), Jamakabi* & Killa P - Yardman Riddim(12") Keysound Recordings LDN020 UK & Europe 2011 Sell This Version
CWL002 Killa P - Exhale album art Last Japan feat. Killa P Last Japan feat. Killa P - Exhale(7", Single) Circadian Rhythms CWL002 UK 2017 Sell This Version
none Killa P - Worst (Vocal Dub) album art DVA (2), Sinjin Hawke & Killa P DVA (2), Sinjin Hawke & Killa P - Worst (Vocal Dub)(File, WAV, Single) Visceral Vaults none UK 2017
TMDD020 Killa P - Silent Ones album art Silencer* X Killa P Silencer* X Killa P - Silent Ones(3xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Teddy Music (2) TMDD020 UK 2018
LTX001 Killa P - LTX001 Dubplate album art Killa P, Prizma (UK), GRIM Sickers, Kozzie, MUHLA Killa P, Prizma (UK), GRIM Sickers, Kozzie, MUHLA - LTX001 Dubplate(10", W/Lbl) Low Tide Recordings LTX001 UK & US 2018 Sell This Version
DREAM EATER WHITES 002 Killa P - Dream Eater Whites 002 album art JFO (2) X Killa P JFO (2) X Killa P - Dream Eater Whites 002(10", Ltd, Whi) Dream Eater Records DREAM EATER WHITES 002 UK 2019 Sell This Version

Videos (11) Edit