Doof

Real Name:
Nicholas Barber
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Doof

Doof Discography Tracks

Albums

Doof - Let's Turn On album art Doof Let's Turn On (Album) TIP Records UK 1996 Sell This Version
Doof - It's About Time album art Doof It's About Time (Album) Twisted Records UK 2000 Sell This Version
Doof - Love Dub So album art Doof Love Dub So (Album) Dubmission Records UK 2010

Singles & EPs

Doof - Disposable Hymns To The Infinite album art Doof Disposable Hymns To The Infinite (Maxi) NovaMute UK 1993 Sell This Version
Doof - Born Again E.P. album art Doof Born Again E.P. (EP) Matsuri Productions UK 1995 Sell This Version
Doof - Double Dragons album art Doof Double Dragons (EP) Dragonfly Records Denmark 1994 Sell This Version
Doof - Youth Of The Galaxy album art Doof Youth Of The Galaxy Dragonfly Records UK 1995 Sell This Version
Doof - Let's Turn On album art Doof Let's Turn On TIP Records Denmark 1994 Sell This Version
Doof - Angelina / Weird Karma album art Doof Angelina / Weird Karma TIP Records UK 1996 Sell This Version
Doof - Mars Needs Women (Remix) / Destination Bom album art Doof Mars Needs Women (Remix) / Destination Bom TIP Records UK 1996 Sell This Version