Tomi Metsäketo

Real Name:
Tomi Arto Juhani Metsäketo
Profile:
Born February 22nd, 1974 in Helsinki, Finland. A Finnish singer (tenor). Son of Martti Metsäketo.
Variations:
[a1143158]

Artist

Albums

5050466-1967-2-9 Tomi Metsäketo - Primo album art Tomi Metsäketo Primo(CD, Album) WEA 5050466-1967-2-9 Finland 2002 Sell This Version
5050467-1986-2-3 Tomi Metsäketo - Tummaa Samettia album art Tomi Metsäketo Tummaa Samettia(CD, Album) WEA 5050467-1986-2-3 Finland 2004 Sell This Version
Tomi Metsäketo - Eternamente album art Tomi Metsäketo Eternamente (Album) WEA Finland 2006 Sell This Version
WEA 5051865173823 Tomi Metsäketo - Roma album art Tomi Metsäketo Roma(CD, Album) WEA WEA 5051865173823 Finland 2008 Sell This Version
88697781602 Tomi Metsäketo - Kuului Laulu Enkelten album art Tomi Metsäketo Kuului Laulu Enkelten(CD, Album) Sony Music, Spiral Music (5) 88697781602 Finland 2010 Sell This Version
88765420952 Tomi Metsäketo - Rakkautta Vain album art Tomi Metsäketo Rakkautta Vain(CD, Album) RCA, Sony Music 88765420952 Finland 2012 Sell This Version
JPTLN13 Tomi Metsäketo - Tuliset Tenorit album art Tomi Metsäketo, Pentti Hietanen (2), Jyrki Anttila (2) Tomi Metsäketo, Pentti Hietanen (2), Jyrki Anttila (2) - Tuliset Tenorit(CD, Album) Lilja Production JPTLN13 Finland 2013 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

0946 332393 2 6 Tomi Metsäketo - Oggi Ti Amo album art Laura Bono & Tomi Metsäketo Laura Bono & Tomi Metsäketo - Oggi Ti Amo(CD, Single) Capitol Records 0946 332393 2 6 Finland 2005 Sell This Version
5051011429521 Tomi Metsäketo - Keinu album art Tomi Metsäketo Keinu(CD, Single) Warner Music Finland Oy 5051011429521 Finland 2006 Sell This Version
5051011265426 Tomi Metsäketo - Eternamente Maria album art Tomi Metsäketo Eternamente Maria(CD, Single) WEA 5051011265426 Finland 2006 Sell This Version
none Tomi Metsäketo - Sun Avullas Lennän Rakkauteen album art Tomi Metsäketo Sun Avullas Lennän Rakkauteen(File, AAC, Single, 256) Sony Music none 2012

Compilations

5052498554324 Tomi Metsäketo - Primo • Eternamente album art Tomi Metsäketo Primo • Eternamente(2xCD, Comp) WEA 5052498554324 Finland 2002 Sell This Version
5052498581924 Tomi Metsäketo - Kaikki Parhaat 10-Vuotisjuhlakokoelma album art Tomi Metsäketo Kaikki Parhaat 10-Vuotisjuhlakokoelma(CD, Comp) WEA 5052498581924 Finland 2011 Sell This Version
V13009VV Tomi Metsäketo - Hurmaavat Tenorimme album art Jyrki Anttila (2), Tomi Metsäketo & Pentti Hietanen (2) Jyrki Anttila (2), Tomi Metsäketo & Pentti Hietanen (2) - Hurmaavat Tenorimme(2xCD, Comp) Valitut Palat V13009VV Finland 2013 Sell This Version