Ani DiFranco

Real Name:
Angela Maria DiFranco
Profile:
American singer, guitarist, poet, and songwriter born September 23, 1970 in Buffalo, New York.

Founder of Righteous Babe Records
Sites:
Variations:

Albums

Ani DiFranco - Not So Soft album art Ani DiFranco Not So Soft (Album) Righteous Records (4) US 1991 Sell This Version
Ani DiFranco - Imperfectly album art Ani DiFranco Imperfectly (Album) Righteous Records (4) US 1992 Sell This Version
Ani DiFranco - Ani DiFranco album art Ani DiFranco Ani DiFranco (Album) Righteous Records (4) US 1990 Sell This Version
Ani DiFranco - Puddle Dive album art Ani DiFranco Puddle Dive (Album) Righteous Records (4) US 1993 Sell This Version
Ani DiFranco - Like I Said (Songs 1990-1991) album art Ani DiFranco Like I Said (Songs 1990-1991) (Album, Comp) Righteous Babe Records US 1993 Sell This Version
Ani DiFranco - Out Of Range album art Ani DiFranco Out Of Range (Album) Righteous Babe Records US 1994 Sell This Version
Ani DiFranco - Not A Pretty Girl album art Ani DiFranco Not A Pretty Girl (Album) Righteous Babe Records US 1995 Sell This Version
Ani DiFranco - Dilate album art Ani DiFranco Dilate (Album) Righteous Babe Records US 1996 Sell This Version
Ani DiFranco - The Past Didn't Go Anywhere album art Utah Phillips, Ani DiFranco Utah Phillips, Ani DiFranco - The Past Didn't Go Anywhere (Album) Righteous Babe Records US 1996 Sell This Version
Ani DiFranco - Living In Clip album art Ani DiFranco Living In Clip (Album) Righteous Babe Records 1997 Sell This Version
FRY CD 062 Ani DiFranco - Fire Door album art Ani DiFranco Fire Door(CD, MiniAlbum, Promo, Smplr) Cooking Vinyl FRY CD 062 UK 1997 Sell This Version
Ani DiFranco - Little Plastic Castle album art Ani DiFranco Little Plastic Castle (Album) Righteous Babe Records US 1997 Sell This Version
Ani DiFranco - Up Up Up Up Up Up album art Ani DiFranco Up Up Up Up Up Up (Album) Righteous Babe Records US 1998 Sell This Version
Ani DiFranco - To The Teeth album art Ani DiFranco To The Teeth (Album) Righteous Babe Records Japan 1999 Sell This Version
Ani DiFranco - Fellow Workers album art Utah Phillips / Ani DiFranco Utah Phillips / Ani DiFranco - Fellow Workers (Album) Righteous Babe Records UK 1999 Sell This Version
Ani DiFranco - Fierce Flawless album art Ani Difranco Fierce Flawless (Album) Righteous Babe Records Germany 2001 Sell This Version
Ani DiFranco - Revelling / Reckoning album art Ani DiFranco Revelling / Reckoning (Album) Righteous Babe Records Australia 2001 Sell This Version
Ani DiFranco - So Much Shouting, So Much Laughter album art Ani DiFranco So Much Shouting, So Much Laughter (Album) Righteous Babe Records Australia 2002 Sell This Version
Ani DiFranco - Evolve album art Ani DiFranco Evolve (Album) Righteous Babe Records Japan 2003 Sell This Version
Ani DiFranco - Educated Guess album art Ani DiFranco Educated Guess (Album) Righteous Babe Records US 2003 Sell This Version
RBR 039-D Ani DiFranco - Portland 4.7.04 album art Ani DiFranco Portland 4.7.04(2xCD, Album) Righteous Babe Records RBR 039-D US 2004 Sell This Version
PRO20342 Ani DiFranco - At Home With Ani Difranco album art Ani Difranco At Home With Ani Difranco(CD, Album, Pro) Righteous Babe Records PRO20342 US 2004 Sell This Version
RBR036-D Ani DiFranco - Atlanta 10.9.03 album art Ani DiFranco Atlanta 10.9.03(CD, Album) Righteous Babe Records RBR036-D US 2004 Sell This Version
RBR037-D Ani DiFranco - Sacramento 10.25.03 album art Ani DiFranco Sacramento 10.25.03(CD, Album) Righteous Babe Records RBR037-D US 2004 Sell This Version
Ani DiFranco - Knuckle Down album art Ani DiFranco Knuckle Down (Album) Righteous Babe Records Japan 2005 Sell This Version