Hugo Toxxx

Real Name:
Jan Daněk
Profile:
Czech rapper from Prague and Hypno808 label founder.
He was born September 16, 1982 in Prague (former Czechoslovakia)
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1144370]

Artist

Hugo Toxxx Discography Tracks

Albums

BOSS-0008 Hugo Toxxx - Rok Psa album art Hugo Toxxx Rok Psa(CD, Album) Bigg Boss BOSS-0008 Czech Republic 2008 Sell This Version
none Hugo Toxxx - Rok Psa Slowed & Chopped album art Extrémní Primáti Uvádí Hugo Toxxx Extrémní Primáti Uvádí Hugo Toxxx - Rok Psa Slowed & Chopped(CDr, Album) Heldenkëllerz none Czech Republic 2009 Sell This Version
HYPNO808 CD002 Hugo Toxxx - Ilegální Kecy album art Hugo Toxxx Ilegální Kecy(CD, Album) Hypno808 HYPNO808 CD002 Czech Republic 2011 Sell This Version
HYPNO808 CD001 Hugo Toxxx - Legální Drogy album art Hugo Toxxx Legální Drogy(CD, Album) Hypno808 HYPNO808 CD001 Czech Republic 2011 Sell This Version
HYPNO808 CD006 Hugo Toxxx - Bauch Money album art Hugo Toxxx Bauch Money(CD, Album, Mixed) Hypno808 HYPNO808 CD006 Czech Republic 2012 Sell This Version
none Hugo Toxxx - Bauch Money (Slowed & Chopped) album art Extrémní Primáti Feat. DJ Alyaz - Hugo Toxxx Extrémní Primáti Feat. DJ Alyaz - Hugo Toxxx - Bauch Money (Slowed & Chopped)(CDr, Mixed) Heldenkëllerz none Czech Republic 2013 Sell This Version
HYPNO808_CD010 Hugo Toxxx - Trash Rap album art Hugo Toxxx Trash Rap(CD, Album, Mixed) Hypno808 HYPNO808_CD010 Czech Republic 2014 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Hugo Toxxx - Fakin Tru album art Hugo Toxxx Fakin Tru(File, AAC, Single, 256) Hypno808 none Czech Republic 2013
none Hugo Toxxx - Vyjebanej King album art Hugo Toxxx Vyjebanej King(File, AAC, Single, 256) Hypno808 none Czech Republic 2014
none Hugo Toxxx - Hvězdy album art Hugo Toxxx Hvězdy(File, AAC, Single, 256) Hypno808 none Czech Republic 2014
none Hugo Toxxx - Nemůžeš Koupit album art Hugo Toxxx Nemůžeš Koupit(File, AAC, Single, 256) Hypno808 none Czech Republic 2016
none Hugo Toxxx - Spouštěč album art Hugo Toxxx Spouštěč(File, AAC, Single, 256) Hypno808 none Czech Republic 2017
none Hugo Toxxx - Private Mode album art Hugo Toxxx Private Mode(File, AAC, Single, 256) Hypno808 none Czech Republic 2017
none Hugo Toxxx - Nikdys Nebyl album art Hugo Toxxx Nikdys Nebyl(File, AAC, Single, 256) Hypno808 none Czech Republic 2017
none Hugo Toxxx - Dlouho Dole album art Hugo Toxxx Dlouho Dole(File, AAC, Single, 256) Hypno808 none Czech Republic 2017

Videos (23) Edit