Florence Welch

Real Name:
Florence Leontine Mary Welch
Profile:
English musician, born 28 August 1986 in Camberwell, England, UK.
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Singles & EPs

Florence Welch - Sweet Nothing album art Calvin Harris Feat. Florence Welch Calvin Harris Feat. Florence Welch - Sweet Nothing (Single, EP) Deconstruction, Fly Eye, Columbia Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2012 Sell This Version
558713-7, 054391961372 Florence Welch - Wild Season album art Banks* & Steelz* Feat. Florence Welch Banks* & Steelz* Feat. Florence Welch - Wild Season(7", Single, Ltd) Warner Bros. Records, Warner Bros. Records 558713-7, 054391961372 UK, Europe & US 2017 Sell This Version