Real Name:
Florence Leontine Mary Welch
Profile:
English musician, born 28 August 1986 in Camberwell, England, UK.
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
2-522298 / 7559-79804-8 Florence Welch - Here Lies Love album art David Byrne & Fatboy Slim Here Lies Love David Byrne & Fatboy Slim - Here Lies Love(2xCD, Album) Nonesuch, Todomundo, Warner Music Argentina 2-522298 / 7559-79804-8 Argentina 2010 Sell This Version
Florence Welch - 18 Months album art Calvin Harris Sweet Nothing Calvin Harris - 18 Months (Album) Ultra Records, Roc Nation, Columbia Canada 2012 Sell This Version
Florence Welch - Cathy & David Guetta Present FMIF! Ibiza Mix 2013 album art Cathy* & David Guetta Sweet Nothing Cathy* & David Guetta - Cathy & David Guetta Present FMIF! Ibiza Mix 2013 (Comp) Gum Prod Europe 2013 Sell This Version
Florence Welch - Club Life Vol 3 - Stockholm album art Tiësto* Sweet Nothing (Tiësto And Ken Loi Re-Remix) Tiësto* - Club Life Vol 3 - Stockholm (Comp) Musical Freedom (2), Sonografica, Cabeza De Raton Venezuela 2013 Sell This Version
060255718644 Florence Welch - Joanne album art Lady Gaga Hey Girl Lady Gaga - Joanne(CD, Album, Dlx) Interscope Records, Streamline Records 060255718644 Philippines 2016 Sell This Version