Real Name:
Florence Leontine Mary Welch
Profile:
English musician, born 28 August 1986 in Camberwell, England, UK.
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
Florence Welch - 18 Months album art Calvin Harris Sweet Nothing Calvin Harris - 18 Months (Album) Sony Music, Columbia, Deconstruction UK & Europe 2012 Sell This Version
Florence Welch - The Golden Age Of Song album art Jools Holland And His Rhythm & Blues Orchestra My Baby Just Cares For Me Jools Holland And His Rhythm & Blues Orchestra - The Golden Age Of Song (Album) Rhino UK Japan 2012 Sell This Version
none Florence Welch - Sweet Nothing album art Calvin Harris Feat. Florence Welch Calvin Harris Feat. Florence Welch - Sweet Nothing(CDr, Single, Promo) Sony Music none Finland 2012 Sell This Version
Florence Welch - Long.Live.A$AP album art A$AP Rocky* I Come Apart A$AP Rocky* - Long.Live.A$AP (Album) Polo Grounds Music, RCA Europe 2013 Sell This Version
Florence Welch - Club Life Volume Three Stockholm album art Tiësto* Sweet Nothing (Tiësto And Ken Loi Re-Remix) Tiësto* - Club Life Volume Three Stockholm (Comp, Album) Musical Freedom (2) Canada 2013 Sell This Version
Florence Welch - Bravo Hits 80 album art Various Sweet Nothing Various - Bravo Hits 80 (Comp) Polystar (3), Sony Music Switzerland 2013 Sell This Version
88691999022 Florence Welch - Maximum Hit Music 01 2013 album art Various Sweet Nothing Various - Maximum Hit Music 01 2013(CD, Comp) Sony Music 88691999022 Belgium 2013 Sell This Version
EVSD-584/585/586/587 Florence Welch - 50 & Counting...Live - 2Days Hurricane album art The Rolling Stones Gimme Shelter The Rolling Stones - 50 & Counting...Live - 2Days Hurricane(4xCD, Unofficial) Empress Valley Supreme Disc EVSD-584/585/586/587 Japan 2013 Sell This Version
AS 374 007-6 Florence Welch - Club St Tropez 2013 album art Various Sweet Nothing (Extended Mix) Various - Club St Tropez 2013(2xCD, Comp) Absolute Sound AS 374 007-6 France 2013 Sell This Version
UICZ-3133 Florence Welch - DJ Kaori's Party Mix 5 album art DJ Kaori Sweet Nothing DJ Kaori - DJ Kaori's Party Mix 5(CD, Comp, Mixed) Universal Music UICZ-3133 Japan 2013 Sell This Version
88691 92197 2 Florence Welch - RTL Frühlingshits 2013 album art Various Sweet Nothing Various - RTL Frühlingshits 2013(2xCD, Comp) Sony Music 88691 92197 2 Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2013 Sell This Version
060075342276 (2) Florence Welch - Germany's Next Topmodel - The Best Catwalk Hits 2013 album art Various Sweet Nothing Various - Germany's Next Topmodel - The Best Catwalk Hits 2013(2xCD, Comp) Polystar (3) 060075342276 (2) Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2013 Sell This Version
MOSCD322 Florence Welch - Addicted To Bass 2013 album art Various Sweet Nothing (Dirtyloud Remix) Various - Addicted To Bass 2013(3xCD, Mixed) Ministry Of Sound MOSCD322 UK 2013 Sell This Version
DNOY 2224 Florence Welch - Winter Session 2013 album art Daniel Desnoyers Sweet Nothing Daniel Desnoyers - Winter Session 2013(CD, Comp, Mixed) DKD D-Noy Muzik DNOY 2224 Canada 2013 Sell This Version
5342145 Florence Welch - More Music 7 album art Various Sweet Nothing Various - More Music 7(2xCD, Comp) MBO Group 5342145 Denmark 2013 Sell This Version
Vi AB-06647 Florence Welch - Respect Megamix Tiesto - Club. Vol. 8 album art Tiesto* Sweet Nothing (Tiesto & Ken Loi Re-Remix) Tiesto* - Respect Megamix Tiesto - Club. Vol. 8(CD-ROM, Comp, P/Mixed, Unofficial, MP3) Art Optimum Vi AB-06647 Russia 2013 Sell This Version
none Florence Welch - Gsus Sindustries Presents Booby U - The Soundtrack album art Various Sweet Nothing (Diplo & Grandtheft Remix) Various - Gsus Sindustries Presents Booby U - The Soundtrack(CDr, Mixed) Not On Label none Canada 2013 Sell This Version
UL 3775-2 Florence Welch - Ultra Music Festival 2013 album art Various Sweet Nothing Various - Ultra Music Festival 2013(CD, Comp, Mixed) Ultra Records UL 3775-2 US 2013 Sell This Version
AS 374 102-7 Florence Welch - Gotha Club Cannes - Summer 2013 album art Various Sweet Nothing (Extended Mix) Various - Gotha Club Cannes - Summer 2013(3xCD, Comp) Absolute Sound AS 374 102-7 France 2013 Sell This Version
WLR-2194 Florence Welch - 50 & Counting Tour 2012 album art The Rolling Stones Gimme Shelter The Rolling Stones - 50 & Counting Tour 2012(11xCD, Unofficial + DVD-V, Unofficial, NTSC + Box,) Wonderland Records (5) WLR-2194 Europe 2014 Sell This Version
none Florence Welch - The Complete Of EDM album art DJ 034 Sweet Nothing DJ 034 - The Complete Of EDM(CD, Mixed) Alley-Oop-Music none Japan 2014 Sell This Version
AR 2629 Florence Welch - Tiesto MP3 вкл. новый альбом "A Town Called Paradise" album art Tiësto* Sweet Nothing (Tiesto & Ken Loi Re Remix) Tiësto* - Tiesto MP3 вкл. новый альбом "A Town Called Paradise"(CD-ROM, Comp, P/Mixed, Unofficial, MP3) Ice Records (4) AR 2629 Russia 2014 Sell This Version
EAT 3/4 Florence Welch - Two Marathon Days - Bridge Benefit 2014 album art Neil Young Southern Man Neil Young - Two Marathon Days - Bridge Benefit 2014(2xCD, Unofficial) Eat A Peach! EAT 3/4 Europe 2015 Sell This Version
none Florence Welch - Americana Exotica Mixtape album art bLiNd Sweet Nothing Of Charles Darwin bLiNd - Americana Exotica Mixtape(3xFile, WAV, Mixtape, P/Unofficial) Braille Records (3) none US 2015
Florence Welch - Take All My Loves: 9 Shakespeare Sonnets album art Rufus Wainwright When In Disgrace With Fortune And Men's Eyes (Sonnet 29) and 1 more… Rufus Wainwright - Take All My Loves: 9 Shakespeare Sonnets (Album) Deutsche Grammophon US 2016 Sell This Version