Real Name:
Florence Leontine Mary Welch
Profile:
English musician, born 28 August 1986 in Camberwell, England, UK.
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
Florence Welch - Lungs album art Florence + The Machine* Florence + The Machine* - Lungs (Album) Universal Music, Moshi Moshi Records Malaysia 2009 Sell This Version
none Florence Welch - Rabbit Heart (Raise It Up) album art Florence + The Machine* Are You Hurting The One You Love? Florence + The Machine* - Rabbit Heart (Raise It Up)(4xFile, FLAC, Single) Island Records none UK 2009
060075331055 (7) Florence Welch - Midnight Diaries album art Various Heavy In Your Arms Various - Midnight Diaries(2xCD, Comp) Polystar (3) 060075331055 (7) Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2010 Sell This Version
2783315 Florence Welch - Ceremonials album art Florence + The Machine* Remain Nameless Florence + The Machine* - Ceremonials(CD, Album, Enh + CD, Album + Dlx) Luv Luv Luv, Island Records Group 2783315 UK & Europe 2011 Sell This Version
602537454969, Cosmo1B Florence Welch - Cosmo album art Cosmo (31) Neon Citied Sea (Outro) Cosmo (31) - Cosmo(10", EP, Pic + CD, EP) Fiction Records, Cosmo (4) 602537454969, Cosmo1B UK 2013 Sell This Version
Florence Welch - How Big, How Blue, How Beautiful album art Florence + The Machine* Third Eye Florence + The Machine* - How Big, How Blue, How Beautiful (Album) Island Records US 2015 Sell This Version
none Florence Welch - Hunger album art Florence And The Machine Hunger Florence And The Machine - Hunger(File, FLAC, Single) Virgin EMI Records none UK & Europe 2018
Florence Welch - High As Hope album art Florence And The Machine South London Forever and 7 more… Florence And The Machine - High As Hope (Album) Virgin EMI Records, Virgin EMI Records Australia 2018 Sell This Version