Real Name:
Florence Leontine Mary Welch
Profile:
English musician, born 28 August 1986 in Camberwell, England, UK.
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
HEDK131 Florence Welch - Hed Kandi: Ibiza 2013 album art Various Sweet Nothing Various - Hed Kandi: Ibiza 2013(3xCD, Comp, Mixed) Hed Kandi HEDK131 UK 2013 Sell This Version
MOSCD322 Florence Welch - Addicted To Bass 2013 album art Various Sweet Nothing (Dirtyloud Remix) Various - Addicted To Bass 2013(3xCD, Mixed) Ministry Of Sound MOSCD322 UK 2013 Sell This Version
88883719612 Florence Welch - NRJ Hits album art Cauet* Sweet Nothing Cauet* - NRJ Hits(2xCD, Comp + CD, Comp, Mixed) Smart (5) 88883719612 France 2013 Sell This Version
WMTV195 Florence Welch - Gatecrasher20 Past Present Forever album art Various Sweet Nothing Various - Gatecrasher20 Past Present Forever(3xCD, Comp, Mixed) Rhino UK WMTV195 UK 2013 Sell This Version
UICZ-1483 Florence Welch - EDM Anthem II album art Various Sweet Nothing Various - EDM Anthem II(CD, Comp, Mixed) Universal Music UICZ-1483 Japan 2013 Sell This Version
none Florence Welch - Deep Dance 143 1/2 album art Various Sweet Nothing Various - Deep Dance 143 1/2(CDr, Mixed, Unofficial) Deep Dance none Germany 2013 Sell This Version
302842 Florence Welch - Dance Floor Hitz 3 album art Various Sweet Nothing Various - Dance Floor Hitz 3(CD, Comp, Mixed) Awesome Music 302842 Canada 2013 Sell This Version
UL 3696-2 Florence Welch - Ultra Dance 14 album art Various Sweet Nothing Various - Ultra Dance 14(2xCD, Mixed) Ultra Records UL 3696-2 Canada 2013 Sell This Version
88765492512 Florence Welch - Not Myself Vol 1 album art Various Sweet Nothing Various - Not Myself Vol 1(2xCD, Comp, Mixed) Sony Music 88765492512 Australia 2013 Sell This Version
807297201529 Florence Welch - Club Files Volume 14 album art Various Sweet Nothing Various - Club Files Volume 14(2xCD, Comp + CD, Comp, Mixed) Embassy Of Music 807297201529 Germany 2013 Sell This Version
none Florence Welch - Gsus Sindustries Presents Booby U - The Soundtrack album art Various Sweet Nothing (Diplo & Grandtheft Remix) Various - Gsus Sindustries Presents Booby U - The Soundtrack(CDr, Mixed) Not On Label none Canada 2013 Sell This Version
none Florence Welch - Magic Mix 29 album art Various Sweet Nothing Various - Magic Mix 29(CDr, Mixed, Unofficial) Ruhrpott Records none Germany 2013 Sell This Version
none Florence Welch - Coachella Mix album art Paul Oakenfold Sweet Nothing (Tiesto Remix) Paul Oakenfold - Coachella Mix(CDr, Mixed, Promo) Perfecto none USA & Europe 2013 Sell This Version
88691 921952 Florence Welch - Club Sounds Vol. 64 album art Various Sweet Nothing Various - Club Sounds Vol. 64(2xCD, Comp + CD, Comp, Mixed) Sony Music 88691 921952 Germany 2013 Sell This Version
1062806KON Florence Welch - Kontor - Top Of The Clubs Volume 58 album art Various Sweet Nothing Various - Kontor - Top Of The Clubs Volume 58(3xCD, Comp, Mixed) Kontor Records 1062806KON Germany 2013 Sell This Version
NEW9125CD Florence Welch - Cream Club Anthems 2013 album art Various Sweet Nothing Various - Cream Club Anthems 2013(3xCD, Mixed) New State Recordings NEW9125CD UK 2013 Sell This Version
807297201628 Florence Welch - Pacha Summer 2013 album art Various Sweet Nothing Various - Pacha Summer 2013(3xCD, Comp, Mixed) Embassy Of Music 807297201628 Germany 2013 Sell This Version
none Florence Welch - Deep Dance 146 (Yearmix 2013) album art Various Sweet Nothing Various - Deep Dance 146 (Yearmix 2013)(CDr, Mixed, Unofficial) Deep Dance none Germany 2013 Sell This Version
MOSCD328 Florence Welch - Superstar DJs album art Various Sweet Nothing Various - Superstar DJs(3xCD, Comp, Mixed) Ministry Of Sound MOSCD328 UK 2013 Sell This Version
MOSCD318 Florence Welch - Clubbers Guide 2013 album art Danny Howard (2) Sweet Nothing Danny Howard (2) - Clubbers Guide 2013(2xCD, Comp, Mixed) Ministry Of Sound MOSCD318 UK 2013 Sell This Version
CLDM2013014 Florence Welch - Club Hits 2013 album art Various Sweet Nothing Various - Club Hits 2013(2xCD, Comp, Mixed) Cloud 9 Dance CLDM2013014 Netherlands 2013 Sell This Version
060075342128 (4) Florence Welch - Future Trance 63 album art Various Sweet Nothing Various - Future Trance 63(2xCD, Comp + CD, Mixed) Polystar (3) 060075342128 (4) Germany 2013 Sell This Version
none Florence Welch - Breakfreak32 Yearmix 2013 album art Various Sweet Nothing Various - Breakfreak32 Yearmix 2013(CDr, Comp, Mixed, Unofficial) Not On Label none Germany 2014 Sell This Version
MOSA194 Florence Welch - Running Trax Winter 2014 album art Various Sweet Nothing Various - Running Trax Winter 2014(3xCD, Comp, Mixed) Ministry Of Sound MOSA194 Australia 2014 Sell This Version
DMCMJPP1, DMC MJ PP1 Florence Welch - DMC Power Pop Monsetrjam 1 album art Various Sweet Nothing Various - DMC Power Pop Monsetrjam 1(CDr, Comp, Mixed) DMC, DMC DMCMJPP1, DMC MJ PP1 UK 2017 Sell This Version