Real Name:
Florence Leontine Mary Welch
Profile:
English musician, born 28 August 1986 in Camberwell, England, UK.
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

2-522298 / 7559-79804-8 Florence Welch - Here Lies Love album art David Byrne & Fatboy Slim Here Lies Love David Byrne & Fatboy Slim - Here Lies Love(2xCD, Album) Nonesuch, Todomundo, Warner Music Argentina 2-522298 / 7559-79804-8 Argentina 2010 Sell This Version
Florence Welch - 18 Months album art Calvin Harris Sweet Nothing Calvin Harris - 18 Months (Album) Ultra Records, Roc Nation, Columbia Canada 2012 Sell This Version
Florence Welch - Club Life Vol 3 - Stockholm album art Tiësto* Sweet Nothing (Tiësto And Ken Loi Re-Remix) Tiësto* - Club Life Vol 3 - Stockholm (Comp) Musical Freedom (2), Sonografica, Cabeza De Raton Venezuela 2013 Sell This Version
Florence Welch - Cathy & David Guetta Present FMIF! Ibiza Mix 2013 album art Cathy* & David Guetta Sweet Nothing Cathy* & David Guetta - Cathy & David Guetta Present FMIF! Ibiza Mix 2013 (Comp) Gum Prod Europe 2013 Sell This Version
060255718644 Florence Welch - Joanne album art Lady Gaga Hey Girl Lady Gaga - Joanne(CD, Album, Dlx) Interscope Records, Streamline Records 060255718644 Philippines 2016 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

RSVP 02 88 00 56 30 Florence Welch - What Are We Going To Do With All This Future? album art Various Florence Welch reads from and 2 more… Various - What Are We Going To Do With All This Future?(12", Ltd, Promo) Gucci RSVP 02 88 00 56 30 2017 Sell This Version

Compilations

XD-161CD Florence Welch - XMiX Dance Series 161 album art Various Sweet Nothing (Tiesto Remix) Various - XMiX Dance Series 161(CDr, Comp, Promo) X-Mix XD-161CD US 2012 Sell This Version
DEM58, DME58 Florence Welch - DMC DJ Dance Extra Mixes 58 album art Various Sweet Nothing (Tiesto Remix) (as Florence) and 2 more… Various - DMC DJ Dance Extra Mixes 58(CDr, Comp, Promo) DMC, DMC DEM58, DME58 UK 2012 Sell This Version
CD1199, Pro Disc 149 Florence Welch - Mastermix Pro Disc 149 (November 2012) album art Various Sweet Nothing Various - Mastermix Pro Disc 149 (November 2012)(CD, Album, Comp, Promo) Music Factory, Music Factory CD1199, Pro Disc 149 UK 2012 Sell This Version
UM-188 Various Sweet Nothing Various - Ultimix 188(CDr, Comp, Promo) Ultimix UM-188 US 2012 Sell This Version
DMC 358, DMC358 Florence Welch - Commercial Collection 358 album art Various Sweet Nothing (as Florence) Various - Commercial Collection 358(2xCD, Comp, P/Mixed) DMC, DMC DMC 358, DMC358 UK 2012 Sell This Version
2012-11 Florence Welch - Promo Only Mainstream Club: November 2012 album art Various Sweet Nothing (Tiesto Remix) Various - Promo Only Mainstream Club: November 2012(2xCD, Comp) Promo Only 2012-11 US 2012 Sell This Version
none Florence Welch - Promo Only Chart Video Oct.12 album art Various Sweet Nothing Various - Promo Only Chart Video Oct.12(38xFile, MPEG-4 Video, Comp + DVDr, DVD-D, Promo) Promo Only none UK 2012 Sell This Version
DMCDM2012 Florence Welch - Dance Mixes 2012 album art Various Sweet Nothing (Tiesto Remix) (as Florence) Various - Dance Mixes 2012(3xCDr, Comp) DMC DMCDM2012 UK 2012 Sell This Version
50999 0 15 175 2 1, CDNOW83, 50999 0 15175 2 1 Florence Welch - Now That's What I Call Music! 83 album art Various Sweet Nothing Various - Now That's What I Call Music! 83(2xCD, Comp) EMI TV, EMI TV, Universal Music TV, Universal Music TV 50999 0 15 175 2 1, CDNOW83, 50999 0 15175 2 1 UK & Ireland 2012 Sell This Version
Florence Welch - Bravo Hits 80 album art Various Sweet Nothing Various - Bravo Hits 80 (Comp) Polystar (3), Sony Music Germany 2013 Sell This Version
534 293 9 Florence Welch - Fun Radio Le Son Dancefloor 2013 Vol. 2 album art Various Sweet Nothing Various - Fun Radio Le Son Dancefloor 2013 Vol. 2(2xCD, Comp) Happy Music, Universal Music France 534 293 9 France 2013 Sell This Version
88691 92197 2 Florence Welch - RTL Frühlingshits 2013 album art Various Sweet Nothing Various - RTL Frühlingshits 2013(2xCD, Comp) Sony Music 88691 92197 2 Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2013 Sell This Version
534 284-4 Florence Welch - Taneční Liga 148 album art Various Sweet Nothing (Radio Edit) Various - Taneční Liga 148(CD, Comp) Traxx, Universal Music Group 534 284-4 Czech Republic 2013 Sell This Version
060075342276 (2) Florence Welch - Germany's Next Topmodel - The Best Catwalk Hits 2013 album art Various Sweet Nothing Various - Germany's Next Topmodel - The Best Catwalk Hits 2013(2xCD, Comp) Polystar (3) 060075342276 (2) Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2013 Sell This Version
88883769812 Florence Welch - G-A-Y album art Various Sweet Nothing (Extended Mix) Various - G-A-Y(3xCD, Comp + Box) Sony Music, Universal Music TV, Rhino Entertainment Company 88883769812 UK 2013 Sell This Version
SFDR 159 Florence Welch - MP3 Tiësto Club Life Stockholm album art Tiësto* Sweet Nothing (Tiesto And Ken Loi Re-Remix) Tiësto* - MP3 Tiësto Club Life Stockholm(CD-ROM, Comp, P/Mixed, Unofficial, MP3) Мелодия (2) SFDR 159 Russia 2013 Sell This Version
DJZ 02/13CDDP Florence Welch - DJ Zone Best Session 02/2013 album art Various Sweet Nothing Various - DJ Zone Best Session 02/2013(2xCD, Comp) Time Records DJZ 02/13CDDP Italy 2013 Sell This Version
DMC360 Florence Welch - Commercial Collection 360 album art Various Sweet Nothing (as Florence) Various - Commercial Collection 360(2xCD, Comp, P/Mixed) DMC DMC360 UK 2013 Sell This Version
534 320 3 Florence Welch - NRJ Hit List 2013 album art Various Sweet Nothing Various - NRJ Hit List 2013(2xCD, Comp) Universal Music France 534 320 3 France 2013 Sell This Version