Real Name:
Florence Leontine Mary Welch
Profile:
English musician, born 28 August 1986 in Camberwell, England, UK.
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Vocals

Florence Welch - Plans album art Ashok (5) Ashok (5) - Plans (Album) About, Filthy Lucre UK 2007 Sell This Version
none Florence Welch - Ashok – Four Track EP album art Ashok (5) Ashok (5) - Ashok – Four Track EP(CD, Album, EP, Promo) About, Filthy Lucre none UK 2007 Sell This Version
Florence Welch - Dog Days Are Over album art Florence And The Machine Florence And The Machine - Dog Days Are Over (Single) IAmSound Records US 2008 Sell This Version
Florence Welch - Dominos album art The Big Pink She's No Sense (as Florence) The Big Pink - Dominos (Single) 4AD UK 2009 Sell This Version
none Florence Welch - Drumming Song album art Florence + The Machine* Drumming Song and 2 more… Florence + The Machine* - Drumming Song(5xFile, FLAC, Single) Island Records none UK 2009
none Florence Welch - Kiss With A Fist album art Florence + The Machine* Kiss With A Fist Florence + The Machine* - Kiss With A Fist(2xFile, FLAC, Single) Island Records none UK 2009
Florence Welch - Lungs album art Florence + The Machine* Florence + The Machine* - Lungs (Album) Universal Music, Moshi Moshi Records US 2009 Sell This Version
none Florence Welch - Rabbit Heart (Raise It Up) album art Florence + The Machine* Rabbit Heart (Raise It Up) (Jamie T And Ben Bones Lionheart Remix) and 1 more… Florence + The Machine* - Rabbit Heart (Raise It Up)(4xFile, FLAC, Single) Island Records none UK 2009
none Florence Welch - You've Got The Love album art Florence + The Machine* You've Got The Love (Live From Abbey Road) and 1 more… Florence + The Machine* - You've Got The Love(4xFile, FLAC, Single) Universal Island Records none UK 2010
Florence Welch - Here Lies Love album art David Byrne & Fatboy Slim Here Lies Love (as Florence Welch (Florence + The Machine)) David Byrne & Fatboy Slim - Here Lies Love (Album) Nonesuch, Todomundo Australia 2010 Sell This Version
2744152 Florence Welch - Cosmic Love album art Florence + The Machine* Florence + The Machine* - Cosmic Love(7") Island Records Group, Moshi Moshi Records 2744152 UK 2010 Sell This Version
Florence Welch - Ceremonials album art Florence And The Machine Florence And The Machine - Ceremonials (Album) Luv Luv Luv, Island Records Group Poland 2011 Sell This Version
Florence Welch - Rave On Buddy Holly album art Various Not Fade Away Various - Rave On Buddy Holly (Comp) Fantasy, MPL (2) Thailand 2011 Sell This Version
Florence Welch - Spectrum album art Florence + The Machine* Florence + The Machine* - Spectrum (EP, Single) Island Records UK 2012
Florence Welch - Ivy album art Ivy Quainoo Shake It Out (Live From The Final Of The Voice Of Germany) Ivy Quainoo - Ivy (Album) We Love Music (3) Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2012 Sell This Version
Florence Welch - Sweet Nothing album art Calvin Harris Feat. Florence Welch Calvin Harris Feat. Florence Welch - Sweet Nothing (Single) Deconstruction, Fly Eye, Columbia US 2012 Sell This Version
Florence Welch - 18 Months album art Calvin Harris Sweet Nothing Calvin Harris - 18 Months (Album) Sony Music, Columbia, Deconstruction UK & Europe 2012 Sell This Version
602537454969, Cosmo1B Florence Welch - Cosmo album art Cosmo (31) Swarm and 1 more… Cosmo (31) - Cosmo(10", EP, Pic + CD, EP) Fiction Records, Cosmo (4) 602537454969, Cosmo1B UK 2013 Sell This Version
Florence Welch - Music From Baz Luhrmann's Film The Great Gatsby album art Various Over The Love (Of You) Various - Music From Baz Luhrmann's Film The Great Gatsby (Comp) WaterTower Music, Interscope Records New Zealand 2013 Sell This Version
88875029482, none Florence Welch - God Only Knows album art Brian Wilson & Various Brian Wilson & Various - God Only Knows(CD, Single) RCA, Sony Music, BBC Music (2) 88875029482, none UK 2014 Sell This Version
Florence Welch - We Fall album art Emile Haynie The Other Side Emile Haynie - We Fall (Album) Interscope Records Canada 2015 Sell This Version
Florence Welch - How Big, How Blue, How Beautiful album art Florence + The Machine* Various Storms & Saints and 10 more… Florence + The Machine* - How Big, How Blue, How Beautiful (Album) Island Records Europe 2015 Sell This Version
Florence Welch - Joanne album art Lady Gaga Hey Girl Lady Gaga - Joanne (Album) Streamline Records, Interscope Records 2016 Sell This Version
Florence Welch - Take All My Loves: 9 Shakespeare Sonnets album art Rufus Wainwright When In Disgrace With Fortune And Men's Eyes (Sonnet 29) Rufus Wainwright - Take All My Loves: 9 Shakespeare Sonnets (Album) Deutsche Grammophon Europe 2016 Sell This Version
9362-49195-4 Florence Welch - Anything But Words album art Banks* & Steelz* Wild Season Banks* & Steelz* - Anything But Words(2xLP, Album) Warner Bros. Records 9362-49195-4 Europe 2016 Sell This Version