F. Welch

Real Name:
Florence Leontine Mary Welch
Profile:
English musician, born 28 August 1986 in Camberwell, England, UK.
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Writing & Arrangement

B001779102 Florence Welch - Jesus Piece album art The Game (2) Ali Bomaye (as F. Welch) and 1 more… The Game (2) - Jesus Piece(CD, Album, Dlx) DGC Records B001779102 Canada 2012 Sell This Version
Florence Welch - Anti album art Rihanna Goodnight Gotham (as F. Welch) Rihanna - Anti (Album) Westbury Road Entertainment, Westbury Road Entertainment Europe 2016 Sell This Version