Flo Welch

Real Name:
Florence Leontine Mary Welch
Profile:
English musician, born 28 August 1986 in Camberwell, England, UK.
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Writing & Arrangement

Florence Welch - Plans album art Ashok (5) Ashok (5) - Plans (Album) About, Filthy Lucre UK 2007 Sell This Version
none Florence Welch - Ashok – Four Track EP album art Ashok (5) Ashok (5) - Ashok – Four Track EP(CD, Album, EP, Promo) About, Filthy Lucre none UK 2007 Sell This Version