Florence Welch (Florence + The Machine)

Real Name:
Florence Leontine Mary Welch
Profile:
English musician, born 28 August 1986 in Camberwell, England, UK.
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
All | Florence Welch | Viewing Florence Welch (Florence + The Machine)
F. Welch, Flo Welch, Florence, Florence Welch (Florence + The Machine), Welch

Albums

2-522298 / 7559-79804-8 Florence Welch - Here Lies Love album art David Byrne & Fatboy Slim Here Lies Love David Byrne & Fatboy Slim - Here Lies Love(2xCD, Album) Nonesuch, Todomundo, Warner Music Argentina 2-522298 / 7559-79804-8 Argentina 2010 Sell This Version