Welch

Real Name:
Florence Leontine Mary Welch
Profile:
English musician, born 28 August 1986 in Camberwell, England, UK.
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Writing & Arrangement

88725419772 Florence Welch - This Is BBC Radio 6 Music Live album art Various Dog Days Are Over (as Welch) Various - This Is BBC Radio 6 Music Live(2xCD, Album, Comp) Sony Music, BBC Radio 6 Music 88725419772 UK 2012 Sell This Version
88725435712 Florence Welch - Epic Stadium Anthems album art Various Shake It Out (as Welch) Various - Epic Stadium Anthems(3xCD, Comp, Dig) Sony Music 88725435712 UK 2012 Sell This Version
VBM0226 Florence Welch - T In The Park Festival album art Calvin Harris Sweet Nothing (as Welch) Calvin Harris - T In The Park Festival(Blu-ray, RP, Multichannel, Dol) Music Brokers VBM0226 Brazil 2016 Sell This Version