Geoff Whitehorn

Real Name:
Geoffrey Charles Whitehorn
Profile:
British guitarist, born 29 August 1951 in London.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Geoff Whitehorn Discography Tracks

Albums

Geoff Whitehorn - Geoff Whitehorn album art Geoff Whitehorn Geoff Whitehorn (Album) Les Disques Motors Germany 1974 Sell This Version
Geoff Whitehorn - Geoff Who? album art Geoff Whitehorn Geoff Who? (Album) Music Maker Records US 1990 Sell This Version
CMMR941 Geoff Whitehorn - Big In Gravesend album art Geoff Whitehorn Big In Gravesend(CD, Album) Music Maker Records CMMR941 UK 1994 Sell This Version
Geoff Whitehorn - The Long Goodbye - Symphonic Music Of Procol Harum album art London Symphony Orchestra* / London Philharmonic Orchestra* / The Sinfonia Of London / Gary Brooker / Geoff Whitehorn / Dave Bronze / Mark Brzezicki London Symphony Orchestra* / London Philharmonic Orchestra* / The Sinfonia Of London / Gary Brooker / Geoff Whitehorn / Dave Bronze / Mark Brzezicki - The Long Goodbye - Symphonic Music Of Procol Harum (Album) RCA Victor Europe 1995 Sell This Version
SCD 407 Geoff Whitehorn - Classic Rock  album art Geoff Whitehorn, Stephan North Geoff Whitehorn, Stephan North - Classic Rock (CD, Album) Sonoton Creative Sound Solutions SCD 407 Germany 2000 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

PE 22.801 Geoff Whitehorn - I Stand Accused / Makin' It Funky album art Whitehorn* I Stand Accused / Makin' It Funky(7", Single) Pink Elephant PE 22.801 Netherlands 1973 Sell This Version
Geoff Whitehorn - Makin' It Funky / Fall Out album art Geoff Whitehorn Makin' It Funky / Fall Out (Single) Nova (6) Spain 1974 Sell This Version
Geoff Whitehorn - Love Potion Number Nine album art Geoff Whitehorn Love Potion Number Nine (Single) Crystal (5) Germany 1977 Sell This Version
Geoff Whitehorn - Makin' It Funky / Mama Said album art Whitehorn* Makin' It Funky / Mama Said (Single) Philips UK 1975 Sell This Version

Videos

TABV004 Geoff Whitehorn - Geoff's Blues And Beyond album art Geoff Whitehorn Geoff's Blues And Beyond(VHS, PAL) Roadrock Music International Ltd. TABV004 UK 1999 Sell This Version

Videos (5) Edit