Matt Taul

Real Name:
Matthew Alvin Taul
Profile:
Born August 30, 1978 in Jeffersonville, IN, USA.
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Matt Taul
[a1147790]

Artist

Matt Taul Discography Tracks

Instruments & Performance

Matt Taul - Days Of The New album art Days Of The New Days Of The New - Days Of The New (Album) Outpost Recordings US 1997 Sell This Version
Matt Taul - Days Of The New album art Days Of The New Days Of The New - Days Of The New (Album) Outpost Recordings US 1999 Sell This Version
none Matt Taul - Tantric album art Tantric Tantric - Tantric(CD, Promo, Smplr, Car) Maverick none USA & Canada 2000 Sell This Version
Matt Taul - Tantric album art Tantric Tantric - Tantric (Album) Maverick US 2001 Sell This Version
Matt Taul - After We Go album art Tantric Tantric - After We Go (Album) Maverick US 2004 Sell This Version
B0010466-02 Matt Taul - The Definitive Collection album art Days Of The New Days Of The New - The Definitive Collection(CD, Comp, Club) Geffen Records B0010466-02 US 2008 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

Matt Taul - Driven: Motion Picture Soundtrack album art Various Breakdown (as Matthew Taul) Various - Driven: Motion Picture Soundtrack Curb Records Europe 2001 Sell This Version
LKS 33820 Matt Taul - The Shield (Soundtrack Music From The Streets) album art Various Breakdown (as M. Taul) Various - The Shield (Soundtrack Music From The Streets)(CD, Comp) Lakeshore Records LKS 33820 US 2005 Sell This Version