Yves Furet

Real Name:
Yves Adrien Charles Furet
Profile:
French actor and voice actor, born 27 February 1916 in Saint-Mandé, France, died 27 April 2009 in Paris, France.
[a1147873]

Artist

Albums

Yves Furet - Le Tartuffe album art Molière, Michel Bouquet, Sophie Desmarets, Anne Doat, Mary Marquet, Micheline Presle, Fernand Ledoux, Yves Furet Molière, Michel Bouquet, Sophie Desmarets, Anne Doat, Mary Marquet, Micheline Presle, Fernand Ledoux, Yves Furet - Le Tartuffe (Album) L'Encyclopédie Sonore France 1964 Sell This Version
P 76.215 R, P 76 215 R Yves Furet - Robin Des Bois album art François Rauber Avec Brigitte Auber Et Yves Furet François Rauber Avec Brigitte Auber Et Yves Furet - Robin Des Bois(10", Album, Mono) Philips, Philips P 76.215 R, P 76 215 R France Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Yves Furet - N° 7 - Babar Et Ce Coquin D'Arthur  album art François Perier*, Yves Furet François Perier*, Yves Furet - N° 7 - Babar Et Ce Coquin D'Arthur Disques Festival, Disques Festival France 1957 Sell This Version
Yves Furet - Nº 6 - Babar Et Le Professeur Grifaton album art François Perier*, Yves Furet François Perier*, Yves Furet - Nº 6 - Babar Et Le Professeur Grifaton (Single) Disques Festival, Disques Festival France 1957 Sell This Version
190 E 976 Yves Furet - Madame De La Fayette album art Marguerite Perrin, Claude Laydu, Yves Furet Marguerite Perrin, Claude Laydu, Yves Furet - Madame De La Fayette(7", EP, Mono) L'Encyclopédie Sonore 190 E 976 France 1969 Sell This Version
Yves Furet - Les Aventures D'Un Zoo / L'Histoire Du Caoutchouc album art Robert Manuel, Yves Furet, Pierre Hatet Robert Manuel, Yves Furet, Pierre Hatet - Les Aventures D'Un Zoo / L'Histoire Du Caoutchouc La Ronde Des Enfants France Unknown Sell This Version
ALB 5006 Yves Furet - N° 7 - Babar Et Ce Coquin D'Arthur  album art François Perier*, Yves Furet François Perier*, Yves Furet - N° 7 - Babar Et Ce Coquin D'Arthur (7", Single, Gat) Festival Victory ALB 5006 France Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (2) Edit