Lil' Kim

Real Name:
Kimberly Denise Jones
Profile:
Lil' Kim (born July 11, 1974) is an American rapper, songwriter, producer and actress. She launched a solo career with the release of her first record "Hard Core" and became one of the most succesful female hip-hop artists, known for her sexually explicit lyrics.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Albums

Lil' Kim - Hard Core album art Lil' Kim Hard Core (Album) Undeas Recording, Big Beat US 1996 Sell This Version
ATSD 12, ATCD 12 Lil' Kim Not Tonight(CD) Big Beat, Tusk Music ATSD 12, ATCD 12 South Africa 1997 Sell This Version
Lil' Kim - The Notorious KIM album art Lil' Kim The Notorious KIM (Album) Queen Bee Records, UNDEAS Recording, Atlantic US 2000 Sell This Version
Lil' Kim - La Bella Mafia album art Lil' Kim La Bella Mafia (Album) Atlantic, Queen Bee Records US 2003 Sell This Version
Lil' Kim - The Naked Truth album art Lil' Kim The Naked Truth (Album) Atlantic Canada 2005 Sell This Version
Lil' Kim - Ms. G.O.A.T. album art Lil' Kim Ms. G.O.A.T. (Comp) Queen Bee Records, Money Maker Records (2) US 2008 Sell This Version
Lil' Kim - Black Friday album art Lil' Kim Black Friday (Album) IRS South Records US 2011 Sell This Version
none Lil' Kim - Hard Core 2K14 album art Lil' Kim Hard Core 2K14(12xFile, MP3, Album) IRS South Records none US 2014
Lil' Kim - 9 album art Lil' Kim 9 (Album) eOne, Queen Bee Records Europe 2019 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Lil' Kim - No More Games album art Skindeep* Featuring Lil' Kim Skindeep* Featuring Lil' Kim - No More Games (Single) Loose Cannon, Island Records US 1996 Sell This Version
Lil' Kim - No Time album art Lil' Kim Featuring Puff Daddy Lil' Kim Featuring Puff Daddy - No Time (Single, Maxi) Big Beat France 1996 Sell This Version
21539447JB Lil' Kim - Been Around The World album art Puff Daddy & The Family Featuring The Notorious B.I.G* & Mase / Lil' Kim & The Lox Puff Daddy & The Family Featuring The Notorious B.I.G* & Mase / Lil' Kim & The Lox - Been Around The World(7", Jukebox) Puff Daddy Records, Arista, BMG 21539447JB UK 1997 Sell This Version
Lil' Kim - It's All About The Benjamins album art Puff Daddy & The Family Featuring The Notorious B.I.G.*, Lil' Kim & The Lox Puff Daddy & The Family Featuring The Notorious B.I.G.*, Lil' Kim & The Lox - It's All About The Benjamins (Single, Maxi) Bad Boy Entertainment US 1997 Sell This Version
Lil' Kim - Call Me album art Too Short & Lil' Kim Too Short & Lil' Kim - Call Me (Single) Jive US 1997 Sell This Version
Lil' Kim - Not Tonight album art Lil' Kim Not Tonight (Single, Maxi) Big Beat, Atlantic US 1997 Sell This Version
Lil' Kim - Crush On You album art Lil' Kim Crush On You (Single) Atlantic, Atlantic US 1996 Sell This Version
Lil' Kim - Money, Power & Respect album art The Lox Featuring DMX & Lil' Kim The Lox Featuring DMX & Lil' Kim - Money, Power & Respect (Maxi) Bad Boy Entertainment Canada 1998 Sell This Version
Lil' Kim - Hit 'Em Wit Da Hee album art Missy "Misdemeanor" Elliott* Featuring Lil' Kim And Mocha Missy "Misdemeanor" Elliott* Featuring Lil' Kim And Mocha - Hit 'Em Wit Da Hee (Single) EastWest, The Goldmind, Inc. US 1998 Sell This Version
Lil' Kim - Play Around album art Lil' Cease Featuring Lil' Kim, Mr. Bristal* And Joe Hooker* Lil' Cease Featuring Lil' Kim, Mr. Bristal* And Joe Hooker* - Play Around (Single) Queen Bee Records, Undeas Recording, Atlantic US 1999 Sell This Version
Lil' Kim - Notorious K.I.M Demo album art Lil' Kim Notorious K.I.M Demo (EP) UNDEAS Recording US 1999 Sell This Version
Lil' Kim - Notorious B.I.G (Radio Mix) album art The Notorious B.I.G.* Featuring Puff Daddy & Lil' Kim The Notorious B.I.G.* Featuring Puff Daddy & Lil' Kim - Notorious B.I.G (Radio Mix) (Single) Bad Boy Entertainment, Arista, BMG Europe 1999 Sell This Version
Lil' Kim - Suck My D!#K album art Lil' Kim Suck My D!#K (Single) Atlantic, Queen Bee Records, UNDEAS Recording US 2000 Sell This Version
Lil' Kim - No Matter What They Say album art Lil' Kim No Matter What They Say (Single) Atlantic, Queen Bee Records, Undeas Recording, Atlantic, Queen Bee Records, Undeas Recording US 2000 Sell This Version
Lil' Kim - How Many Licks? album art Lil' Kim How Many Licks? (Single, Maxi) Atlantic US 2000 Sell This Version
none Lil' Kim Featuring Mary J. Blige Lil' Kim Featuring Mary J. Blige - "Hold On"(CDr, Single, Promo) Cherry Lane Music Publishing Company Inc. none US 2000 Sell This Version