Lil' Kim

Real Name:
Kimberly Denise Jones
Profile:
Lil' Kim (born July 11, 1974) is an American rapper, songwriter, producer and actress. She launched a solo career with the release of her first record "Hard Core" and became one of the most successful female hip-hop artists, known for her sexually explicit lyrics.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Albums

92733-2 Lil' Kim - Hard Core album art Lil' Kim Hard Core (Album) Undeas Recording, Big Beat 92733-2 US 1996 Sell This Version
92840-2 Lil' Kim - The Notorious KIM album art Lil' Kim The Notorious KIM (Album) Queen Bee Records, UNDEAS Recording, Atlantic 92840-2 US 2000 Sell This Version
PR 301207 Lil' Kim - La Bella Mafia album art Lil' Kim La Bella Mafia (Album) Atlantic, Queen Bee Records PR 301207 US 2003 Sell This Version
CD 83818 Lil' Kim - The Naked Truth album art Lil' Kim The Naked Truth (Album) Atlantic CD 83818 Canada 2005 Sell This Version
QUEEN 8936600 , none Lil' Kim - Ms. G.O.A.T. album art Lil' Kim Ms. G.O.A.T. (Comp) Queen Bee Records, Money Maker Records (2) QUEEN 8936600 , none US 2008 Sell This Version
none Lil' Kim - Black Friday album art Lil' Kim Black Friday (Album) IRS South Records none US 2011 Sell This Version
none Lil' Kim - Hard Core 2K14 album art Lil' Kim Hard Core 2K14(12xFile, MP3, Album) IRS South Records none US 2014
SPV 783612 CD Lil' Kim - 9 album art Lil' Kim 9 (Album) eOne, Queen Bee Records SPV 783612 CD Europe 2019 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

422-852 706-4 Lil' Kim - No More Games album art Skindeep* Featuring Lil' Kim Skindeep* Featuring Lil' Kim - No More Games (Single) Loose Cannon, Island Records 422-852 706-4 US 1996 Sell This Version
SAM2003 Lil' Kim - No Time album art Lil' Kim Featuring Puff Daddy Lil' Kim Featuring Puff Daddy - No Time (Single, Maxi) Big Beat SAM2003 France 1996 Sell This Version
21539447JB Lil' Kim - Been Around The World album art Puff Daddy & The Family Featuring The Notorious B.I.G* & Mase / Lil' Kim & The Lox Puff Daddy & The Family Featuring The Notorious B.I.G* & Mase / Lil' Kim & The Lox - Been Around The World(7", Jukebox) Puff Daddy Records, Arista, BMG 21539447JB UK 1997 Sell This Version
BBVDJ-639 Lil' Kim - It's All About The Benjamins album art Puff Daddy & The Family Featuring The Notorious B.I.G.*, Lil' Kim & The Lox Puff Daddy & The Family Featuring The Notorious B.I.G.*, Lil' Kim & The Lox - It's All About The Benjamins (Single, Maxi) Bad Boy Entertainment BBVDJ-639 US 1997 Sell This Version
JDJ-42458-2 Lil' Kim - Call Me album art Too Short & Lil' Kim Too Short & Lil' Kim - Call Me (Single) Jive JDJ-42458-2 US 1997 Sell This Version
2-98019 Lil' Kim - Not Tonight album art Lil' Kim Not Tonight (Single, Maxi) Big Beat, Atlantic 2-98019 US 1997 Sell This Version
DMD 2342 Lil' Kim - Crush On You album art Lil' Kim Crush On You (Single) Atlantic, Atlantic DMD 2342 US 1996 Sell This Version
78612-79157-2 Lil' Kim - Money, Power & Respect album art The Lox Featuring DMX & Lil' Kim The Lox Featuring DMX & Lil' Kim - Money, Power & Respect (Single, Maxi) Bad Boy Entertainment 78612-79157-2 Canada 1998 Sell This Version
PRCD 7318-2 Lil' Kim - Hit 'Em Wit Da Hee album art Missy "Misdemeanor" Elliott* Featuring Lil' Kim And Mocha Missy "Misdemeanor" Elliott* Featuring Lil' Kim And Mocha - Hit 'Em Wit Da Hee (Single) EastWest, The Goldmind, Inc. PRCD 7318-2 US 1998 Sell This Version
4-84482 Lil' Kim - Play Around album art Lil' Cease Featuring Lil' Kim, Mr. Bristal* And Joe Hooker* Lil' Cease Featuring Lil' Kim, Mr. Bristal* And Joe Hooker* - Play Around (Single) Queen Bee Records, Undeas Recording, Atlantic 4-84482 US 1999 Sell This Version
none Lil' Kim - Notorious K.I.M Demo album art Lil' Kim Notorious K.I.M Demo (EP) UNDEAS Recording none US 1999 Sell This Version
BBPCD-9295 Lil' Kim - Notorious B.I.G. album art The Notorious B.I.G.* Featuring Puff Daddy & Lil' Kim The Notorious B.I.G.* Featuring Puff Daddy & Lil' Kim - Notorious B.I.G. (Single) Bad Boy Entertainment BBPCD-9295 US 1999 Sell This Version
DMD 2556 Lil' Kim - Suck My D!#K album art Lil' Kim Suck My D!#K (Single) Atlantic, Queen Bee Records, UNDEAS Recording DMD 2556 US 2000 Sell This Version
BBPCD-9328 Lil' Kim - Espacio album art Black Rob Featuring Lil' Kim Black Rob Featuring Lil' Kim - Espacio(CD, Single, Promo) Bad Boy Records (5) BBPCD-9328 US 2000 Sell This Version
7-84770 Lil' Kim - No Matter What They Say album art Lil' Kim No Matter What They Say (Single) Atlantic, Queen Bee Records, Undeas Recording, Atlantic, Queen Bee Records, Undeas Recording 7-84770 US 2000 Sell This Version
PR 300359 Lil' Kim - How Many Licks? album art Lil' Kim How Many Licks? (Single, Maxi) Atlantic PR 300359 US 2000 Sell This Version
none Lil' Kim Featuring Mary J. Blige Lil' Kim Featuring Mary J. Blige - "Hold On"(CDr, Single, Promo) Cherry Lane Music Publishing Company Inc. none US 2000 Sell This Version