Little Sonny Jones

Real Name:
Johnny Jones
Profile:
US pianist, vocalist, songwriter.
Born 15 April 1931, New Orleans, Louisiana
Died 17 December 1989, New Orleans, Louisiana.
Variations:

Artist

Albums

CLPS 1017 Little Sonny Jones - New Orleans Rhythm & Blues album art Little Sonny* New Orleans Rhythm & Blues (Album) CSA Records (2) CLPS 1017 Denmark 1975 Sell This Version