Den Rize

Real Name:
Denis Hrytsak
Profile:
Trance/techno DJ & producer from Lviv, Ukraine. A&R Arcana Music/Arcana Sounds
Born: 31-03-1987
Contact info:
E-mail: den@arcanamusic.com
Sites:
Aliases:
[a1149872]

Artist

Singles & EPs

Den Rize - Flames / Distance album art Mark Andrez* & Den Rize Mark Andrez* & Den Rize - Flames / Distance (EP) FSOE Recordings, FSOE Recordings Egypt 2009
Den Rize - Naiad album art Den Rize & Mark Andrez* Den Rize & Mark Andrez* - Naiad (Single) FSOE Recordings, FSOE Recordings Egypt 2011
Den Rize - Angelic album art Alex M.O.R.P.H. & Den Rize Feat. Natalie Gioia Alex M.O.R.P.H. & Den Rize Feat. Natalie Gioia - Angelic (Single) Vandit Records Germany 2016

Miscellaneous

Den Rize - Better Half Of Me album art Den Rize Better Half Of Me Always Alive Recordings UK 2013
Den Rize - Helen album art CJ Arthur vs. Den Rize CJ Arthur vs. Den Rize - Helen Arcana (5) UK 2013