Edouard Daladier

Real Name:
Édouard Daladier
Profile:
Prime Minister of France 31 January 1933 – 26 October 1933, 30 January 1934 – 9 February 1934 and 10 April 1938 – 21 March 1940. Born 18 June 1884 in Carpentras, France, died 10 October 1970 in Paris, France.
Variations:
Viewing All | Edouard Daladier
[a1150101]

Artist

Edouard Daladier Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

Edouard Daladier - Les Voix Illustres album art Various Untitled (as Daladier) Various - Les Voix Illustres Cercle Européen Du Livre France Unknown Sell This Version