Jutta Buschenhagen

Real Name:
Jutta Buschenhagen-Herzog
Profile:
German author and producer, born 1943 in Züllichau, Poland.
Sites:
[a1150546]

Artist

Jutta Buschenhagen Discography Tracks

Conducting & Leading

Jutta Buschenhagen - Benjamin Blümchen Als Weihnachtsmann album art Elfie Donnelly Elfie Donnelly - Benjamin Blümchen Als Weihnachtsmann Kiosk Germany 1982 Sell This Version
Jutta Buschenhagen - Elea Eluanda 1 - Der Elefantengott album art Elfie Donnelly Elfie Donnelly - Elea Eluanda 1 - Der Elefantengott Kiddinx Germany 2003 Sell This Version
Jutta Buschenhagen - Bibi Blocksberg 79 - Papis Geburtstag album art Ulf Tiehm Ulf Tiehm - Bibi Blocksberg 79 - Papis Geburtstag Kiddinx Germany 2003 Sell This Version
Jutta Buschenhagen - Wendy 38 - Der Austauschschüler album art Nelly Sand Nelly Sand - Wendy 38 - Der Austauschschüler Kiddinx Germany 2003 Sell This Version
4.27148 Jutta Buschenhagen - Bibi Und Tina 48 - Ein Ungebetener Gast album art Nelly Sand Nelly Sand - Bibi Und Tina 48 - Ein Ungebetener Gast(Cass) Kiddinx 4.27148 Germany 2003 Sell This Version
Jutta Buschenhagen - Bibi Und Tina 49 - Die Pferdeprinzessin album art Nelly Sand Nelly Sand - Bibi Und Tina 49 - Die Pferdeprinzessin Kiddinx Germany 2004 Sell This Version
Jutta Buschenhagen - Elea Eluanda 4 - Arambolien In Gefahr album art Elfie Donnelly Elfie Donnelly - Elea Eluanda 4 - Arambolien In Gefahr Kiddinx Germany 2004 Sell This Version
Jutta Buschenhagen - Elea Eluanda 5 - Zechy In Not album art Elfie Donnelly Elfie Donnelly - Elea Eluanda 5 - Zechy In Not Kiddinx Germany 2004 Sell This Version
4.28102 Jutta Buschenhagen - Elea Eluanda 2 - Allein Zu Hause album art Elfie Donnelly Elfie Donnelly - Elea Eluanda 2 - Allein Zu Hause(Cass) Kiddinx 4.28102 Germany 2004 Sell This Version
Jutta Buschenhagen - Elea Eluanda 3 - Der Blick In Die Zukunft album art Elfie Donnelly Elfie Donnelly - Elea Eluanda 3 - Der Blick In Die Zukunft Kiddinx Germany 2004 Sell This Version
4.27680 Jutta Buschenhagen - Bibi Blocksberg 80 - Das Schmusekätzchen album art Klaus-P. Weigand* Klaus-P. Weigand* - Bibi Blocksberg 80 - Das Schmusekätzchen(Cass) Kiddinx 4.27680 Germany 2004 Sell This Version
4.27150 Jutta Buschenhagen - Bibi Und Tina 50 - Das Kürbisfest album art Nelly Sand Nelly Sand - Bibi Und Tina 50 - Das Kürbisfest(Cass) Kiddinx 4.27150 Germany 2004 Sell This Version
4.27681 Jutta Buschenhagen - Bibi Blocksberg 81 - Mami In Not album art Nelly Sand Nelly Sand - Bibi Blocksberg 81 - Mami In Not(Cass) Kiddinx 4.27681 Germany 2004 Sell This Version
4.28106 Jutta Buschenhagen - Elea Eluanda 6 - Durch Dick Und Dünn album art Elfie Donnelly Elfie Donnelly - Elea Eluanda 6 - Durch Dick Und Dünn(Cass) Kiddinx 4.28106 Germany 2004 Sell This Version
4.27684 Jutta Buschenhagen - Bibi Blocksberg 84 - Das Hexenhoroskop album art Klaus-P. Weigand* Klaus-P. Weigand* - Bibi Blocksberg 84 - Das Hexenhoroskop(Cass) Kiddinx 4.27684 Germany 2005 Sell This Version
4.27683 Jutta Buschenhagen - Bibi Blocksberg 83 - Die Klassenreise album art Markus Dittrich Markus Dittrich - Bibi Blocksberg 83 - Die Klassenreise(Cass) Kiddinx 4.27683 Germany 2005 Sell This Version
4.27682 Jutta Buschenhagen - Bibi Blocksberg 82 - Hexspruch Mit Folgen album art Nelly Sand Nelly Sand - Bibi Blocksberg 82 - Hexspruch Mit Folgen(Cass) Kiddinx 4.27682 Germany 2005 Sell This Version
4.27685 Jutta Buschenhagen - Bibi Blocksberg 85 - Die Hundebabys album art Klaus-P. Weigand* Klaus-P. Weigand* - Bibi Blocksberg 85 - Die Hundebabys(Cass) Kiddinx 4.27685 Germany 2006 Sell This Version
4.27686 Jutta Buschenhagen - Bibi Blocksberg 86 - Kann Papi Hexen? album art Klaus P. Weigand Klaus P. Weigand - Bibi Blocksberg 86 - Kann Papi Hexen?(Cass) Kiddinx 4.27686 Germany 2006 Sell This Version
Jutta Buschenhagen - Bibi Blocksberg  87 - Die Vertauschte Hexenkugel album art Klaus P. Weigand Klaus P. Weigand - Bibi Blocksberg 87 - Die Vertauschte Hexenkugel Kiddinx Germany 2007 Sell This Version
4.27688 Jutta Buschenhagen - Bibi Blocksberg 88 - Superpudel Puck album art Klaus-P. Weigand* Klaus-P. Weigand* - Bibi Blocksberg 88 - Superpudel Puck(Cass) Kiddinx 4.27688 Germany 2007 Sell This Version
42.9526-1, none Jutta Buschenhagen - Englisch Mit Bibi Blocksberg - Verhexte Feste album art Vincent Andreas Vincent Andreas - Englisch Mit Bibi Blocksberg - Verhexte Feste(CD) Kiddinx, Hueber 42.9526-1, none Germany 2007 Sell This Version
Jutta Buschenhagen - Bibi Blocksberg 90 - Oma Grete Sorgt Für Wirbel album art Klaus-P. Weigand* Klaus-P. Weigand* - Bibi Blocksberg 90 - Oma Grete Sorgt Für Wirbel Kiddinx Germany 2008 Sell This Version
4.27689 Jutta Buschenhagen - Bibi Blocksberg 89 - Die Junghexenbande album art Nelly Sand Nelly Sand - Bibi Blocksberg 89 - Die Junghexenbande(Cass) Kiddinx 4.27689 Germany 2008 Sell This Version

Production

Jutta Buschenhagen - Bibi Blocksberg 38 - Die Weihnachtsmänner album art Elfie Donnelly Elfie Donnelly - Bibi Blocksberg 38 - Die Weihnachtsmänner Kiosk Germany 1987 Sell This Version