Chullage

Real Name:
Nuno Santos
Profile:
Portuguese rapper from Arrentela (Seixal), of Cape Verdean descent, born in Portugal in 1977. He is known for his politically and socially conscious rap.
Sites:
In Groups:
[a1151329]

Artist

Chullage Discography Tracks

Albums

LIS 002, 0131622 ERE Chullage - Rapresálias... Sangue, Lágrimas, Suor album art Chullage Rapresálias... Sangue, Lágrimas, Suor(CD, Album) Lisafonia, Edel LIS 002, 0131622 ERE Portugal 2001 Sell This Version
Chullage - Rapensar album art Chullage Rapensar (Album) Lisafonia Portugal 2004 Sell This Version
OPTIMUSDISCOS2012#06 Chullage - Rapressão album art Chullage Rapressão(CD, Album) Optimus Discos OPTIMUSDISCOS2012#06 Portugal 2012 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

GEMA LIS 001 Chullage - Red Eyes G. album art Chullage Red Eyes G.(12", Maxi) Edel, Lisafonia GEMA LIS 001 Portugal 2001 Sell This Version