Isol

Real Name:
Marisol Misenta
Profile:
Born 1972, Buenos Aires, Argentina.
Argentinian singer, illustrator and author of children's books.
Sites:
In Groups:
[a1152309]

Artist

Albums

DRL195 Isol - Sima album art Isol / Zypce Isol / Zypce - Sima(CD, Album, Dig) Darla Records DRL195 US 2008 Sell This Version

Videos (8) Edit