Juini Booth

Real Name:
Arthur Edward Booth
Profile:
American jazz double bassist, currently with the Sun Ra Arkestra.

Born : February 12, 1948 in Buffalo, New York.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1152595]

Artist