Juggy D

Real Name:
Jagwinder Singh Dhaliwal
Profile:
English singer, born 19 November 1981 in Southall, London, England.
Sites:
Variations:

Albums

873948 0 3 Juggy D - Juggy-D album art Juggy D Juggy-D (Album) TwoPoint Nine Records 873948 0 3 Middle East 2004 Sell This Version
none Juggy D - Hey Soniye album art Silinder Pardesi Featuring Rishi Rich - Juggy D & Veronica* Silinder Pardesi Featuring Rishi Rich - Juggy D & Veronica* - Hey Soniye(CD, Album) Hi-Tech Music, Tips none UK 2007 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Juggy D - Dance With You album art Rishi Rich Featuring Jay Sean & Juggy D Rishi Rich Featuring Jay Sean & Juggy D - Dance With You (Single) Relentless Records none UK 2003 Sell This Version
2POINT9100SCD Juggy D Album Sampler TwoPoint Nine Records 2POINT9100SCD UK 2004 Sell This Version
2POINT9400P Juggy D - Push Ít Up (Aaja Kuriek) album art Rishi Rich Featuring Jay Sean & Juggy D Rishi Rich Featuring Jay Sean & Juggy D - Push Ít Up (Aaja Kuriek) (EP) TwoPoint Nine Records 2POINT9400P UK 2006 Sell This Version
none Juggy D - Kohl Aaja (Come Closer) album art Juggy D Featuring Rishi Rich & Jin Juggy D Featuring Rishi Rich & Jin - Kohl Aaja (Come Closer)(CDr, Single) TwoPoint Nine Records none UK Unknown Sell This Version

Videos

none Juggy D - Dance With You (Nachna Tere Naal) album art Rishi Rich Feat, Jay Sean & Juggy D Rishi Rich Feat, Jay Sean & Juggy D - Dance With You (Nachna Tere Naal)(Betacam SP, Advance, PAL) Virgin none UK 2003 Sell This Version